1994 AMERICAN OPEN
Northern Arizona University
Flagstaff, AZ - December 12-14, 1994

NAME TEAM BWT SNATCH    C   &   J    TOTAL PL
         1       2       3       1       2       3       
   46 Kg WOMEN
Sibby Flowers COF 45.91 60.0 60.0 65.0 75.0 77.5 80.0 137.5 1
Loreen Briner TOK 46.00 60.0 60.0 60.0 72.5 77.5 77.5 132.5 2
Nicole Peek WES 45.34 42.5 47.5 50.0 55.0 60.0 65.0 107.5 3
Joannie Allen MUS 44.42 35.0 37.5 40.0 45.0 47.5 50.0 85.0 4
Griselda Gray MUS 44.99 32.5 32.5 35.0 42.5 45.0 47.5 82.5 5
   50 Kg WOMEN
Kelly Rexroad COF 49.01 42.5 45.0 47.5 57.5 62.5 65.0 110.0 1
Kristen Dafoe BNZ 49.63 42.5 47.5 50.0 55.0 57.5 57.5 107.5 2
Amie Schumacher NFC 49.35 45.0 45.0 45.0 55.0 57.5 60.0 105.0 3
Dawn Foerster TWN 49.37 35.0 40.0 42.5 52.5 57.5 60.0 100.0 4
Bonnie Looper SAV 49.52 40.0 42.5 45.0 55.0 57.5 60.0 100.0 5
Angelic Williams KCC 49.84 45.0 45.0 47.5 55.0 60.0 60.0 100.0 6
Veronica Carpenter SAC 49.48 40.0 45.0 45.0 52.5 55.0 57.5 95.0 7
Sarah Davidson UNA 48.56 40.0 42.5 42.5 52.5 52.5 55.0 92.5 8
Colynda Hewey MUS 49.63 37.5 40.0 42.5 50.0 52.5 52.5 92.5 9
Charlotte Holiday MUS 49.99 40.0 42.5 42.5 50.0 52.5 55.0 92.5 10
Dena Kotowski CUR 48.78 30.0 32.5 32.5 47.5 52.5 57.5 80.0 11
   54 Kg WOMEN
Cassie Clark SAV 53.12 60.0 62.5 65.0 75.0 80.0 80.0 137.5 1
Christie Green COF 53.89 60.0 62.5 65.0 70.0 72.5 75.0 137.5 2
Melanie Kosoff CAL 53.08 52.5 57.5 60.0 67.5 72.0 77.5 132.5 3
Gladys Nubla VAN 53.31 52.5 57.5 57.5 67.5 67.5 67.5 125.0 4
Paula McDowell WES 51.85 47.5 47.5 47.5 65.0 70.0 72.5 117.5 5
Sally Oates NFC 52.29 45.0 50.0 52.5 55.0 60.0 60.0 110.0 6
Bemoni Alidjani CAL 53.60 42.5 45.0 47.5 55.0 60.0 62.5 105.0 7
Mixay Lounnivongsa UNA 50.40 32.5 32.5 32.5 42.5 47.5 50.0 80.0 8
Melanie Getz UNA 53.68 72.5 75.0 75.0 82.5 82.5 82.5 0.0 -
   59 Kg WOMEN
Ursula Garza COF 57.68 70.0 75.0 75.0 85.0 90.0 90.0 160.0 1
Joy Davis COF 57.13 67.5 67.5 70.0 82.5 82.5 82.5 152.5 2
Corinne Cohen CAL 58.40 65.0 70.0 72.5 85.0 85.0 90.0 150.0 3
Christina Wilson NAU 58.28 57.5 62.5 62.5 75.0 80.0 82.5 137.5 4
Brandel Snapp WES 56.66 52.5 57.5 60.0 72.5 72.5 72.5 130.0 5
Jammie Smallwood SAV 56.85 52.5 57.5 57.5 70.0 75.0 75.0 122.5 6
Jenny Corbett BNZ 54.18 47.5 52.5 52.5 60.0 60.0 60.0 107.5 7
Dana Meyer WES 55.10 42.5 42.5 47.5 52.5 57.5 60.0 107.5 8
Sabrina Arango SAV 57.27 37.5 37.5 40.0 50.0 55.0 57.5 92.5 9
   64 Kg WOMEN
Lea Rentmeester SAV 63.80 80.0 80.0 85.0* 97.5 102.5 105.0# 190.0^ 1
Stephanie Bodie SAV 63.66 72.5 77.5 77.5 87.5 92.5 97.5 170.0 2
Colleene Colley COF 63.43 67.5 72.5 72.5 85.0 85.0 87.5 152.5 3
Felicia Sauser UNA 63.20 65.0 65.0 67.5 82.5 82.5 85.0 150.0 4
Cathy Faraldo UNA 60.46 60.0 60.0 60.0 80.0 85.0 85.0 140.0 5
Kathy Corkins WES 63.96 55.0 60.0 60.0 72.5 77.5 77.5 137.5 6
Treva Yellowhair MUS 63.42 42.5 45.0 47.5 60.0 65.0 67.5 112.5 7
Janae Brown NAU 62.50 47.5 50.0 52.5 60.0 65.0 65.0 110.0 8
Amanda Atkinson WES 61.86 35.0 37.5 40.0 50.0 55.0 55.0 95.0 9
Allison House NAU 63.94 40.0 42.5 45.0 50.0 52.5 52.5 95.0 10
Lynne Stoessel-Ross COF 63.63 62.5 62.5 62.5 77.5 82.5 82.5 0.0 -
* - LEA RENTMEESTER - SENIOR AMERICAN RECORD SNATCH - 85.0
# - LEA RENTMEESTER - SENIOR AMERICAN RECORD CLEAN & JERK - 105.0
^ - LEA RENTMEESTER - SENIOR AMERICAN RECORD TOTAL - 190.0
   70 Kg WOMEN
Kerri Hanebrink UNA 69.09 75.0 80.0 82.5 95.0 100.0 102.5 180.0 1
Theresa Kinzel NAU 69.57 65.0 70.0 75.0 85.0 90.0 92.5 160.0 2
Cara Heads SAV 69.08 62.5 67.5 72.5 80.0 85.0 90.0 157.5 3
Erin Lee CAL 69.41 57.5 60.0 62.5 82.5 87.5 92.5 147.5 4
Khadijah Hunter SAV 67.60 52.5 57.5 60.0 75.0 80.0 85.0 145.0 5
Suzanne Leathers PHX 67.97 65.0 70.0 70.0 75.0 80.0 80.0 140.0 6
Emily Britton COF 69.23 52.5 52.5 55.0 67.5 72.5 75.0 127.5 7
Jennie Younger WES 66.19 50.0 50.0 52.5 67.5 72.5 72.5 120.0 8
Jennifer Oates NFC 67.70 50.0 50.0 52.5 65.0 67.5 67.5 120.0 9
Carrie Lawton FLN 68.03 42.5 42.5 47.5 62.5 67.5 67.5 115.0 10
Sherry Merrill NAU 69.29 45.0 50.0 50.0 55.0 60.0 60.0 100.0 11
Kimberly Roseland WLD 68.03 45.0 50.0 50.0 47.5 52.5 52.5 97.5 12
Diana Furhman VAN 69.03 85.0 85.0 85.0 105.0 105.0 105.0 0.0 -
Randy Klein VAN 69.94 50.0 52.5 55.0 60.0 60.0 65.0 115.0 Ex
   76 Kg WOMEN
Stacey Ketchum COF 74.21 82.5 82.5 87.5 107.5 112.5* 115.0# 195.0 1
Arlys Johnson BOX 75.18 85.0 85.0 90.0 102.5 107.5 110.0 192.5 2
Donna Beard IOL 70.15 60.0 65.0 67.5 80.0 80.0 85.0 145.0 3
Sarah Lanser WES 75.38 50.0 55.0 55.0 65.0 70.0 72.5 120.0 4
Meredith Nesbitt SAV 74.43 45.0 50.0 52.5 57.5 62.5 65.0 117.5 5
* - STACEY KETCHUM - SENIOR AMERICAN RECORD CLEAN & JERK - 112.5
# - STACEY KETCHUM - SENIOR AMERICAN RECORD CLEAN & JERK ATTEMPT - 115.0
   83 Kg WOMEN
Gina Heads SAV 76.79 67.5 67.5 70.0 87.5 95.0* 100.0# 165.0 1
Angela Fredrickson WES 76.89 65.0 70.0 70.0 85.0 90.0 92.5 150.0 2
Jennifer McDonough MNP 81.70 70.0 72.5 75.0 72.5 77.5 80.0 150.0 3
Mary Hyder PAL 78.59 62.5 67.5 70.0 72.5 77.5 77.5 147.5 4
Laurie Trapp UNA 82.20 60.0 65.0 65.0 82.5 87.5 87.5 142.5 5
Mary Morehouse PAL 80.64 55.0 60.0 62.5 70.0 75.0 77.5 137.5 6
Danielle Phillips COF 82.97 47.5 52.5 55.0 62.5 67.5 67.5 115.0 7
* - GINA HEADS - JUNIOR AMERICAN RECORD CLEAN & JERK - 95.0
# - GINA HEADS - JUNIOR AMERICAN RECORD CLEAN & JERK ATTEMPT - 100.0
  +83 Kg WOMEN
Lisa Brien WES 115.90 77.5 82.5 85.0 70.0 ----- ----- 152.5 1
Margaret Fox-Hall NCO 88.71 55.0 60.0 60.0 70.0 75.0 75.0 130.0 2
Rachel Hearn SAV 104.75 45.0 50.0 55.0 60.0 67.5 72.5 127.5 3
Mary Neidhardt NFC 90.18 47.5 47.5 52.5 67.5 67.5 72.5 120.0 4
Davenia Simmons SAV 85.51 45.0 50.0 55.0 60.0 67.5 70.0 110.0 5
NAME TEAM BWT SNATCH    C   &   J    TOTAL PL
      1 2 3 1 2 3    
   54 Kg MEN
Shelton Gilyard FLA 53.55 75.0 80.0 82.5 105.0 105.0 105.0 185.0 1
Martin Razo GPN 53.24 80.0 80.0 85.0 102.5 102.5 107.5 182.5 2
Nestor Nacionales MNP 53.31 75.0 80.0 82.5 95.0 100.0 102.5 182.5 3
Charlie Danbunpoth SAV 53.35 82.5 82.5 82.5 100.0 102.5 102.5 182.5 4
Eric Otero ECG 53.97 78.0 75.0 75.0 90.0 95.0 100.0 170.0 5
Scott Johnson WES 53.44 65.0 70.0 72.5 87.5 87.5 95.0 167.5 6
Christopher Higgins ECG 53.78 62.5 47.5 62.5 47.5 65.0 85.0 150.0 7
Erick Davidson UNA 51.29 60.0 65.0 67.5 80.0 85.0 85.0 147.5 8
   59 Kg MEN
Steve Lessard ECG 58.98 87.5 92.5 92.5 110.0 110.0 110.0 197.5 1
Gene Gilsdorf WES 58.21 82.5 87.5 87.5 105.0 110.0 115.0 192.5 2
John Bruce SAV 57.56 80.0 82.5 85.0 100.0 105.0 105.0 190.0 3
Lamandres Maltbia KCC 58.31 80.0 85.0 85.0 97.5 100.0 105.0 190.0 4
Robin Ruiz FLA 58.73 77.5 82.5 82.5 107.5 107.5 107.5 185.0 5
Bradford Olson UNA 58.87 75.0 85.0 85.0 95.0 102.5 102.5 180.0 6
Daniel Yang FLA 58.57 70.0 75.0 77.5 92.5 97.5 100.0 175.0 7
Cody Walters WES 56.15 70.0 75.0 77.5 92.5 97.5 100.0 172.5 8
Radhames Echavarria LGA 58.49 75.0 75.0 80.0 95.0 102.5 102.5 170.0 9
Milfred Benally NAU 59.00 70.0 75.0 75.0 87.5 92.5 95.0 157.5 10
Darwin Reid MUS 57.31 70.0 75.0 77.5 85.0 90.0 90.0 155.0 11
Donold Baligad MIK 58.28 77.5 77.5 77.5 95.0 100.0 105.0 0.0 -
Oscar Chaplin, III SAV 58.40 72.5 ----- ----- ----- ----- ---- 0.0 -
   64 Kg WOMEN
James Carter WES 62.86 107.5 115.0 115.0 132.5 140.0 140.0 240.0 1
Damon Buckner WES 62.03 105.0 110.0 110.0 130.0 135.0 135.0 235.0 2
Lance Vermeil UNA 63.82 92.5 97.5 97.5 125.0 125.0 125.0 222.5 3
Brandon Ezzell WES 63.97 90.0 95.0 97.5 117.5 122.5 127.5 220.0 4
Brian Jankowski SAV 63.61 90.0 95.0 97.5 115.0 120.0 125.0 215.0 5
Austin Gardner TEC 63.36 70.0 75.0 77.5 95.0 95.0 100.0 175.0 6
Leon Lee NAU 63.56 72.5 72.5 72.5 97.5 102.5 102.5 170.0 7
Thanh Nguyen PAL 63.76 112.5 112.5 115.0 150.0 157.5 157.5 0.0 -
David Vitiello EGG 63.63 95.0 95.0 100.0 115.0 115.0 115.0 0.0 -
Travis Grimm FLA 63.18 75.0 77.5 77.5 100.0 100.0 100.0 0.0 -
Mike Tarha WST 61.00 90.0 95.0 100.0 120.0 122.5 122.5 0.0 Ex
   70 Kg MEN
Charles Pavia FLA 69.33 110.0 112.5 115.0 150.0 150.0 152.5 267.5* 1
Michael Jacques COF 69.81 115.0 120.0 122.5 147.5 152.5 152.5 267.5 2
Gregory Schouten TSC 67.92 107.5 107.5 112.5 122.5 122.5 127.5 235.0 3
Anthony Gerasia ECG 69.69 100.0 105.0 110.0 125.0 130.0 132.5 230.0 4
Tim Hall UNA 69.73 95.0 100.0 100.0 125.0 130.0 137.5 230.0 5
Stephen Pointer KCC 66.40 92.5 97.5 100.0 115.0 120.0 125.0 225.0 6
Timmy Chin VAN 69.61 95.0 100.0 100.0 122.5 122.5 127.5 222.5 7
Eric Glidewell WES 67.35 92.5 97.5 100.0 117.5 122.5 125.0 220.0 8
Brandon Miller WES 67.35 95.0 100.0 100.0 117.5 122.5 127.5 217.5 9
Robert Askins NAU 69.25 92.5 97.5 97.5 120.0 120.0 125.0 212.5 10
Harry Theodor SAC 68.78 87.5 92.5 92.5 112.5 117.5 117.5 200.0 11
Norman Prokup PHX 68.97 82.5 87.5 87.5 105.0 110.0 112.5 200.0 12
Jerry Polk WES 69.25 77.5 82.5 85.0 107.5 112.5 115.0 200.0 13
Ellis McGehee PAL 69.98 87.5 87.5 92.5 110.0 110.0 110.0 197.5 14
Melvin Lee SAV 67.62 85.0 90.0 92.5 105.0 112.5 112.5 195.0 15
Randy Matsumoto RIV 68.79 85.0 90.0 95.0 105.0 110.0 112.5 195.0 16
Maurice Dukes KCC 69.27 82.5 82.5 87.5 107.5 107.5 110.0 195.0 17
Jason Atwood SAV 69.46 97.5 97.5 102.5 112.5 112.5 112.5 0.0 -
* - CHARLES PAVIA - JUNIOR AMERICAN RECORD TOTAL - 267.5
   76 Kg MEN
Danny Camargo FLA 75.68 120.0 125.0 125.0 145.0 150.0 152.5 277.5 1
Ari Sherwin OHC 75.17 112.5 120.0 120.0 145.0 152.5 157.5 272.5 2
Brian Higginbotham WES 72.96 117.5 122.5 125.0 145.0 150.0 150.0 270.0 3
Kevin Dittler NAU 75.66 122.5 122.5 127.5 147.5 152.5 155.0 270.0 4
Joe Carbone ECG 75.13 112.5 117.5 117.5 142.5 150.0 155.0 267.5 5
Adonis Alejandro CAL 75.02 107.5 112.5 115.0 140.0 145.0 150.0 257.5 6
Michael Helwig GPN 75.00 97.5 102.5 102.5 122.5 127.5 130.0 225.0 7
Geoff Eliason HOO 74.98 97.5 102.5 105.0 120.0 120.0 120.0 222.5 8
Harry J Devine EGG 72.69 90.0 95.0 95.0 127.5 132.5 132.5 217.5 9
Jason Reed-Mundell OHC 75.61 92.5 97.5 100.0 115.0 117.5 120.0 217.5 10
Jason Cates WES 72.63 87.5 92.5 92.5 110.0 115.0 120.0 202.5 11
Michael Danbury WES 74.26 87.5 87.5 92.5 105.0 110.0 115.0 202.5 12
Leo Fleming FLA 75.41 82.5 87.5 90.0 105.0 110.0 110.0 200.0 13
Matt Terry BNG 75.92 85.0 92.5 92.5 107.5 115.0 115.0 200.0 14
   83 Kg MEN
David Conragan MWC 82.94 132.5 132.5 132.5 157.5 162.5 157.5 295.0 1
David Allen TEC 82.70 112.5 117.5 122.5 150.0 155.0* 160.0* 277.5# 2
Henry Meyers, III SAV 80.12 122.5 122.5 127.5 152.5 157.5 157.5 275.0 3
Greg Hynson COF 82.19 122.5 122.5 127.5 142.5 147.5 152.5 270.0 4
Joseph Dolce PHX 83.00 110.0 110.0 115.0 140.0 145.0 150.0 255.0 5
Michael Willett HOO 82.20 105.0 110.0 112.5 130.0 135.0 140.0 245.0 6
Adam Lancaster TSC 82.55 105.0 110.0 110.0 140.0 145.0 145.0 245.0 7
Mark Pierce GPN 82.44 102.5 102.5 107.5 125.0 130.0 132.5 237.5 8
Tim Guarino ECG 81.34 105.0 105.0 110.0 125.0 130.0 130.0 235.0 9
Michael Sherwin OHC 76.95 100.0 105.0 110.0 127.5 132.5 137.5 232.5 10
Robert Murphy FLA 78.22 97.5 102.5 102.5 127.5 132.5 132.5 230.0 11
Michael Huszka, Jr. NFC 81.16 92.5 97.5 105.0 120.0 125.0 130.0 227.5 12
Jesse Whitla NAU 82.73 92.5 97.5 102.5 115.0 120.0 122.5 222.5 13
Michael Huszka, Sr. NFC 81.95 85.0 90.0 92.5 115.0 122.5 125.0 217.5 14
Jared Caswell UNA 82.25 87.5 92.5 92.5 125.0 130.0 130.0 217.5 15
Dean Goad CAL 82.60 132.5 137.5 140.0 177.5 177.5 182.5 0.0 -
Gregory Jones COF 82.99 100.0 100.0 100.0 120.0 125.0 125.0 0.0 -
Oleg Dvinskovich UNA 80.58 122.5 130.0 130.0 160.0 165.0 170.0 287.5 Ex
Vasily Zhuravlev HRC 81.00 100.0 105.0 110.0 130.0 135.0 140.0 245.0 Ex
* - DAVID ALLEN - JUNIOR AMERICAN RECORD CLEAN & JERKS - 155.0 & 160.0
# - DAVID ALLEN - JUNIOR AMERICAN RECORD TOTALS - 272.5 & 277.5
   91 Kg MEN
Todd Starks ECG 89.89 135.0 140.0 142.5 165.0 170.0 175.0 310.0 1
Mike Church CAL 89.54 125.0 130.0 130.0 155.0 155.0 160.0 285.0 2
Jim Kramer COF 89.97 125.0 130.0 130.0 155.0 162.5 162.5 280.0 3
Mark Cannella VAN 90.64 110.0 117.5 122.5 152.5 160.0 160.0 270.0 4
James Storch ECG 90.22 110.0 115.0 115.0 145.0 150.0 155.0 265.0 5
Attila Huszka NFC 88.09 112.5 117.5 117.5 140.0 150.0 155.0 262.5 6
Joe Burleson ECG 89.79 110.0 115.0 120.0 140.0 145.0 150.0 260.0 7
John Floyd ECG 85.88 107.5 107.5 107.5 132.5 137.5 137.5 240.0 8
Michael Conroy CAL 89.85 102.5 102.5 102.5 127.5 132.5 137.5 235.0 9
Peter Wollman VAN 88.29 95.0 95.0 100.0 120.0 125.0 130.0 225.0 10
Alfred Rizk ECG 87.60 92.5 92.5 97.5 125.0 130.0 130.0 222.5 11
Eric Burkhardt VAN 90.27 105.0 105.0 105.0 135.0 135.0 135.0 0.0 -
Kirk Davis UNA 90.44 140.0 140.0 145.0 ----- ----- ----- 0.0 -
   99 Kg MEN
Peter Kelley WES 98.65 147.5 152.5* 155.0# 182.5^ 187.5^ ----- 340.0@ 1
Rich Schutz SAY 98.81 147.5 152.5 155.0 180.0 187.5 190.0 332.5 2
Joel Lackey COF 98.93 1417.5 147.5 152.5 177.5 182.5 182.5 330.0 3
Larry Dice WES 95.22 145.0 145.0 145.0 175.0 180.0 180.0 320.0 4
Michael Andrade VAN 98.48 137.5 137.5 140.0 177.5 177.5 182.5 315.0 5
Pete Schiano MWC 98.43 140.0 145.0 145.0 170.0 175.0 175.0 310.0 6
Alexis Reed CAL 95.86 130.0 135.0 140.0 160.0 160.0 165.0 300.0 7
Jerry Connelly ECG 98.82 125.0 130.0 130.0 157.5 160.0 162.5 287.5 8
Steven Swistak ECG 95.94 120.0 120.0 125.0 155.0 160.0 162.5 285.0 9
Mark Evans UNA 95.98 125.0 130.0 130.0 157.5 160.0 160.0 282.5 10
Guy Haff CAL 95.78 117.5 122.5 122.5 150.0 155.0 160.0 277.5 11
Steven Leidich UNA 94.80 112.5 117.5 117.5 150.0 150.0 155.0 262.5 12
Stephen Clark UNA 94.86 115.0 115.0 122.5 140.0 140.0 150.0 262.5 13
Stephen Fauer WEW 95.76 112.5 117.5 120.0 142.5 142.5 150.0 260.0 14
Dan Brill PHX 97.72 105.0 110.0 112.5 137.5 142.5 142.5 252.5 15
Jason McKissack BOX 98.50 115.0 120.0 122.5 145.0 145.0 150.0 0.0 -
Francisco Coelho VAN 94.95 145.0 150.0 150.0 185.0 187.5 190.0 0.0 Ex
* - PETE KELLEY - JUNIOR AMERICAN RECORD SNATCH - 152.5
# - PETE KELLEY - JUNIOR AMERICAN RECORD SNATCH ATTEMPT - 155.0
^ - PETE KELLEY - JUNIOR AMERICAN RECORD CLEAN & JERKS - 182.5 & 187.5
@ - PETE KELLEY - JUNIOR AMERICAN RECORD TOTALS - 335.0 & 340.0
  108 Kg MEN
Wes Barnett WES 105.71 150.0 155.0 160.0 190.0 197.5 207.5 367.5 1
Dan Lang PAL 107.46 140.0 145.0 150.0 172.5 177.5 177.5 322.5 2
Jim Dice WES 107.30 145.0 150.0 150.0 172.5 177.5 177.5 317.5 3
Bob Wentlejewski UNA 105.64 125.0 125.0 130.0 165.0 172.5 177.5 295.0 4
Sean Waxman VAN 107.88 112.5 117.5 122.5 145.0 150.0 150.0 267.5 5
Robert Beall ECG 107.98 115.0 120.0 127.5 140.0 142.5 147.5 262.5 6
Tony Graves RIV 105.97 107.5 112.5 117.5 140.0 145.0 150.0 257.5 7
Brian Edgerton ECG 105.33 110.0 110.0 115.0 130.0 135.0 140.0 255.0 8
Bill Ferrill ARZ 105.94 105.0 110.0 115.0 125.0 132.5 140.0 237.5 9
Matt Foreman CAL 107.45 132.5 137.5 140.0 165.0 165.0 165.0 0.0 -
James "Butch" Curry PAL 107.84 110.0 115.0 115.0 157.5 157.5 157.5 0.0 -
Jeff Teach UNA 105.59 150.0 150.0 150.0 190.0 190.0 190.0 0.0 -
+108 Kg MEN
Mario Martinez PAL 143.17 155.0 160.0 160.0 200.0 ----- ----- 360.0 1
Jasha Faye OLY 121.13 155.0 160.0 160.0 185.0 192.5 192.5 345.0 2
Thomas McKinney ECG 123.82 140.0 145.0 147.5 177.5 177.5 185.0 322.5 3
Michael Wilson SAV 121.54 137.5 142.5 142.5 157.5 165.0 172.5 315.0 4
Lemuel Grayson WLD 130.67 135.0 140.0 145.0 167.5 172.5 172.5 307.5 5
Chris De Martini PAL 123.00 122.5 127.5 130.0 150.0 155.0 155.0 280.0 6
Mark Susol ECG 116.61 120.0 120.0 127.5 150.0 155.0 160.0 275.0 7
Gene Gagliardi RIV 109.15 112.5 117.5 117.5 145.0 152.5 152.5 265.0 8
Chris Smith CUR 123.86 115.0 115.0 120.0 145.0 150.0 150.0 265.0 9
Scott Cornelius NAU 125.81 115.0 120.0 122.5 142.5 147.5 147.5 265.0 10
Scott Chochon VAN 121.54 117.5 122.5 122.5 135.0 140.0 145.0 262.5 11
Ryan Berrios CUR 141.33 115.0 115.0 120.0 145.0 145.0 152.5 260.0 12
Douglas Barrows CAL 112.52 107.5 110.0 112.5 145.0 150.0 150.0 252.5 13
Thomas Ingalsbe UNA 150.53 145.0 145.0 145.0 202.5 202.5 202.5 0.0 -

OUTSTANDING FEMALE LIFTERS:
1. Lea Rentmeester 224.868
2. Stacey Ketchum 214.286
3. Sibby Flowers 205.929
OUTSTANDING MALE LIFTERS:
1. Wes Barnett 379.538
2. Mario Martinez 360.000
3. Pete Kelley 359.123
WOMEN's TEAM PLACINGS:
1. Team Savannah - Savannah, GA (SAV)78
2. Coffee's Gym - Marietta, GA (COF)74
3. Wesley Weightlifters - St. Joseph, MO (WES)58
4. Calpian's WLC - Sumner, WA (CAL)27
MEN's TEAM PLACINGS:
1. Wesley Weightlifters - St. Joseph, MO (WES)82
2. East Coast Gold - Littleton, PA (ECG)67
3. Team Florida - Tampa Bay, FL (FLA)42
4. Team Savannah - Savannah, GA (SAV)36
5. Calpian's WLC - Sumner, WA (CAL)18
3. Van Nuys WLC - Van Nuys, CA (VAn)17


Copyright © Butch Curry All Rights Reserved
Last Updated: