2019 USA WEIGHTLIFTING
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRACELAND - MEMPHIS, TN
MAY 10-12, 2019

NAME TEAM BWT AGE SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
           1       2       3       1       2       3       
  45 Kg WOMEN
Gretchen VILLA UNATTA 45.00 29 65 65 68 80 81 85 150 1
Nicole LIM CALIFO 45.00 33 61 64 64 78 81 83 145 2
Destiny YOUNG UNATTA 45.00 22 54 58 62 75 79 82 137 3
Rachel BENNETT FLORID 45.00 30 59 59 62 71 73 76 133 4
Euvelyn CARVALHO GROUND 44.50 23 51 51 53 69 72 75 125 5
Janice SPRAY FULCRU 43.95 53 53 53 54 67 68 70 123 6
Amylynne FRANKEL EASTCO 44.55 38 51 54 56 67 67 70 121 7
Gwyndolyn WELTER CROSSF 45.00 28 50 50 51 68 70 72 121 8
Melissa Sue Jutras KAMPHAKE EASTCO 44.95 39 52 52 54 66 68 70 120 9
Emily GILLIS NASHVI 44.90 29 52 55 55 65 68 68 117 10
Cicely KYLE POWERA 44.90 35 64 67 70 86 86 86 ~0~ -
Katie GROB PHILAD 44.55 29 50 53 55 68 68 68 ~0~ -
  49 Kg WOMEN
Sarah WRIGHT EASTCO 48.75 27 67 70 73 85 94 98 167 1
Rebecca MEHLING THESPO 48.70 25 61 63 63 81 83 85 146 2
Veronica RESTREPO PHILAD 48.70 20 60 62 65 81 85 85 143 3
Taylor HARBISON BLACKH 48.00 26 62 65 65 80 83 83 142 4
Jessica GRODEN OKLAHO 49.00 31 62 62 64 77 80 80 142 5
Alicia BOND FORTIU 48.75 32 62 64 64 79 79 82 141 6
Jennifer FULLHART A1BARB 47.30 34 56 59 62 79 81 83 140 7
Subreen DARI PSPWEI 48.85 32 57 59 61 75 78 80 139 8
Alexis KING MASHMA 48.80 25 60 64 64 78 81 82 138 9
Jessica GRANGER MCKENN 48.90 29 60 62 62 70 73 75 137 10
Rachel ROLLER CATALY 48.35 25 58 61 63 73 76 78 137 11
Melissa-Dianne REYES FLORID 48.35 29 57 59 59 75 78 78 137 12
Shawna SAVEDO ALPHAB 49.00 36 58 61 61 74 77 78 132 13
Mayra CORREA BRAVUR 49.00 28 60 60 60 --- --- --- ~0~ -
  55 Kg WOMEN
Caitlin HOGAN ACADEM 54.77 31 85 88 88 106 110 110 194 1
Stephanie LEMMEN HIGHDE 54.97 31 82 82 85 99 102 102 184 2
Tiffany BEAUPRE ASPIRE 54.94 25 75 78 80 97 99 103 179 3
Jessica SAXON PHILAD 54.97 31 76 80 80 102 106 106 178 4
Amy RICHARDSON BEANTO 54.96 34 74 77 77 94 97 100 177 5
Malorie KWIATKOWSKI WESTMI 54.05 30 77 77 80 94 94 100 174 6
Janyce OKAMOTO TEAMJU 54.59 31 71 74 74 92 96 98 172 7
Maria HAYDEN UNATTA 54.27 27 73 76 79 92 96 97 171 8
Katherine LEE HARRIS 54.66 29 72 75 78 88 92 95 170 9
Maddison PANNELL CALIFO 54.38 25 74 76 79 94 97 99 170 10
Ryan METZGER EASTCO 54.46 30 75 78 78 90 94 94 168 11
Madeline STORMS REDPAN 54.42 30 68 72 75 86 88 91 166 12
Jenny LAM TEAMDI 54.90 26 71 71 71 92 92 95 166 13
Tiffani LEE HIPERF 54.82 28 67 70 73 90 93 95 165 14
Alice MCBROOM UNATTA 53.95 24 70 73 75 90 95 95 165 15
Nikk PATOC MARINH 54.52 25 72 74 76 90 93 95 164 16
Brittany PRAY GREATL 54.96 30 70 73 76 86 88 91 161 17
Michelle HENTZ ALPHAB 55.00 32 67 67 70 87 87 91 161 18
Reena TENORIO ACADEM 54.46 31 67 70 73 85 88 91 161 19
Megan SEEGERT TEAMDI 54.22 21 73 73 76 88 91 91 161 20
Caitlyn SPICKLER FITELI 53.84 29 70 73 73 90 90 91 160 21
Erin JAUCH FLORID 54.45 25 62 65 68 82 86 91 159 22
Morgan WALLACE COFFEE 54.90 27 70 70 73 80 80 85 158 23
Stephanie ESPINOZA ACADEM 54.30 27 63 66 68 85 88 90 158 24
Elizabeth LE TEAMOC 54.98 30 69 71 71 87 87 90 158 25
Allison HANDEL UNATTA 53.69 25 70 70 71 82 84 86 157 26
Kathy NELSON-PAUL MADTOW 54.30 41 66 68 70 84 87 90 157 27
Evelyn COLVIN HOOSIE 54.93 17 64 65 67 84 87 89 156 28
Melissa MANZER ROUNDL 54.25 33 64 66 68 85 87 90 156 29
Lesly MARTIN UNATTA 52.88 28 61 64 67 80 84 88 155 30
Jennifer CHU CHUWEI 53.70 29 67 69 70 83 85 85 155 31
Shannon MCAMIS FLORID 54.89 24 66 68 70 82 85 87 155 32
Olivia DURAN EASTCO 54.11 24 64 67 70 82 85 88 152 33
Jennifer CUSHMAN SALTSH 54.29 29 62 62 66 87 90 94 152 34
Maria KREYE STCROI 52.55 28 66 66 68 82 85 85 151 35
Kristen GEIST SUPREM 54.93 31 63 63 68 85 88 91 151 36
Michal KOMEMI PHILAD 54.55 31 64 67 70 77 81 83 151 37
Katherine MCCUAIG FREEDO 53.75 23 63 66 67 84 87 91 151 38
Ashley FOSTER IRONAT 55.00 33 62 65 67 81 84 85 150 39
Lauren LEE 4STARS 54.66 27 65 67 67 83 85 88 150 40
Alissa SCUDDER HIGHDE 54.42 25 61 63 65 83 85 85 150 41
Jasmine PIERRE'AUGUSTE POWERA 54.90 29 64 64 67 82 85 87 149 42
Angela GALLEGOS UNATTA 54.07 24 66 66 68 82 82 84 148 43
Belinda VIEIRA TEAMOC 54.61 31 63 65 67 81 83 83 148 44
Ruth GENOTA UNATTA 54.93 27 64 64 64 83 86 86 147 45
Jannie SOUVANNAKHOT STREN 54.95 30 65 67 68 75 81 84 146 46
Robyn FEDER STRENG 54.82 29 61 63 65 80 82 83 146 47
Laura OSTRANDER LIFTLA 55.00 37 62 62 64 84 87 88 14 648
Julia FALAMAS SPOTBA 54.40 30 58 62 65 78 82 82 143 49
Christin PANCHIK PSPWEI 53.00 30 60 63 63 83 86 89 143 50
Susan DENUM KIMBAR 54.82 28 60 63 64 75 80 80 139 51
Melissa VILLANUEVA TEAMOC 54.67 27 63 63 63 84 87 87 ~0~ -
Tyera ZWEYGARDT BLACKR 54.98 21 69 72 75 89 89 90 ~0~ -
Sharon TRAN LONGBE 54.46 28 66 69 69 85 85 85 ~0~ -
Nikole SUCH UNATTA 54.66 31 64 64 67 85 86 86 ~0~ -
Emily BASKIN UNATTA 54.36 35 62 65 65 83 84 84 ~0~ -
Sandra TRAN LONGBE 54.65 26 63 63 63 82 82 82 ~0~ -
Katelyn RAYOME FLENTG 54.23 32 77 77 77 94 94 --- ~0~ -
  59 Kg WOMEN
Hunter ELAM MASHMA 59.00 24 90 93 94 112 114 115 206 1
Sarabeth MCLENDON JUMPER CATALY 58.66 32 90 92 94 111 114 115 203 2
Kristi BREWER TEAMJU 58.93 38 83 86 87 109 113 114 197 3
Adrianne HAIDER UNDISP 58.82 27 83 87 91 106 109 112 196 4
Camille LEBLANC-BAZINET FRONTR 58.75 31 85 88 88 110 114 114 195 5
Lindsay SIOLKA INVICT 58.41 32 84 87 90 102 105 105 192 6
Joelle EMERY LILYWE 58.78 33 82 82 85 102 105 108 187 7
Jocelyn FOREST CATALY 58.36 39 78 81 83 98 101 102 179 8
Emily SALLOME SALVAT 58.38 27 78 81 84 98 98 98 179 9
Alexa COLWELL ANTHEM 58.87 26 77 80 83 94 97 97 177 10
Shayla MOORE POWERA 58.82 24 75 75 75 94 98 101 176 11
Katie JOHNSON PALMBE 57.60 23 72 75 77 93 96 98 175 12
Nicole MERCIER DAYTO 58.68 25 73 77 80 90 94 97 174 13
Catherine HAMILTON WAXMAN 58.56 27 72 72 75 89 92 95 170 14
Seraphina SCHINNER MARINH 58.85 24 73 75 76 91 94 97 170 15
Kimberlea STONEWERTH STCROI 58.53 26 76 80 82 86 89 92 169 16
Rebecca SINCHOK PSPWEI 58.87 27 72 75 78 94 97 100 169 17
Lily SALISBURY CATALY 58.73 22 72 74 74 97 97 97 169 18
Cassidy MUSGROVE FLORID 58.82 21 72 76 76 92 96 96 168 19
Mary ROSSI BLUEWA 58.97 24 74 76 76 94 97 97 168 20
Laura BLIGH CHFPWE 58.58 39 70 70 72 93 96 99 168 21
Lucy BERGENTHAL UWLACR 58.68 22 74 78 80 94 94 97 168 22
Nicole SAHLIN ALPHAB 58.96 29 68 71 71 92 96 100 167 23
Hunter HARRISON AMPTRA 58.59 25 70 73 75 90 92 92 162 24
Claire WECHE GRYPHO 58.89 29 69 72 72 87 90 93 162 25
Karine TRAN HASSLE 58.97 26 69 71 71 90 92 94 161 26
Kay Cee MILLER BROOKL 58.64 27 70 70 72 88 91 92 160 27
Siera ZACH CLIMAT 59.00 23 69 72 75 88 92 92 160 28
Elise DAVIS TEAMJU 58.84 26 75 75 75 90 93 93 ~0~ -
Eve GOLDSHER ALPHAB 58.59 33 74 76 76 90 90 90 ~0~ -
Nicole FISHER FLORID 57.30 27 70 70 74 96 96 96 ~0~ -
Casey TAYLOR REDLIN 58.69 39 73 74 74 90 90 90 ~0~ -
Ashley KING UNATTA 58.37 31 73 75 75 90 90 91 ~0~ -
Ariana DIDOMENICO MCKENN 57.65 29 70 74 75 90 90 91 ~0~ -
  64 Kg WOMEN
Danielle GUNNIN ATLASW 62.93 27 91 93 94 111 115 118 209 1
Jaclyn LONG RVAWEI 63.76 31 85 85 88 113 116 117 201 2
Angela CARLBERG DCWEIG 62.86 35 81 84 87 105 109 113 200 3
Kristin POPE CATALY 63.99 30 88 88 91 105 109 111 200 4
Marissa GAAB CHFPWE 63.95 28 84 88 90 111 114 114 199 5
Taylor STEPHENS ALLSOU 63.96 26 83 85 87 104 107 110 194 6
December GARCIA MASHMA 63.64 26 81 84 87 102 109 114 193 7
Megan MUNSELL EASTCO 64.00 33 78 82 85 102 106 110 188 8
Morgan VOZOBULE LIBERT 63.92 32 83 88 89 104 108 108 187 9
Erica FAUST BEAUMO 63.75 28 81 81 85 100 104 104 185 10
Allison FLEMING FLORID 62.98 23 83 87 89 102 105 110 185 11
Megan KRANZ FLORID 63.03 33 79 82 84 97 100 103 184 12
Carolyn TOBIAS MANMAD 62.83 29 78 81 85 97 97 101 182 13
Isabel LEHANE CALIFO 63.52 23 78 78 81 98 101 101 182 14
Alana HODGE REPMAX 63.48 26 78 80 82 102 106 107 182 15
Victoria BROWNLOW TEAMPR 64.00 27 80 83 84 102 105 108 182 16
Stephanie CLOOKEY MIDMIS 63.69 25 82 82 85 99 102 102 181 17
Courtney ISACSSON AMERIC 63.52 28 77 80 82 95 98 101 180 18
Isabelle MAROSEK UNATTA 63.55 19 80 83 84 100 105 105 180 19
Brianna TUBBS UNATTA 63.17 27 77 80 80 101 101 102 179 20
Emma HOFFMAN EASTCO 63.95 26 76 79 82 95 99 103 178 21
Jenna PRESLEY WILDHO 63.50 31 75 77 79 98 101 101 177 22
Lauren JASLOVE 4STARS 63.72 26 76 79 79 95 99 101 175 23
Heather SANCHEZ MEEKST 62.88 31 73 77 79 94 98 102 173 24
Holly HANSLER HARRIS 62.93 28 76 79 79 88 90 94 166 25
Heather FARMER UNATTA 63.73 30 87 87 87 110 113 117 ~0~ -
Frankie HARRIS SPXFBA 63.33 28 81 83 84 95 100 103 ~0~ -
Marr-Khie DESVARIEUX AMPTRA 63.96 17 71 74 74 100 100 --- ~0~ -
  71 Kg WOMEN
Alexandra LACHANCE TEAMJU 70.67 32 98 102 105 118 122 122 227 1
Jessica MOUNCE POWERA 70.57 26 87 90 93 117 118 121 214 2
Kaley ANDERSON FLORID 70.64 24 90 94 97 111 115 119 213 3
Jillian SEAMON EASTCO 70.01 29 92 95 97 112 115 116 209 4
Jusilla BRIDGEMON FORTIU 70.25 27 85 88 89 115 115 118 203 5
Mariah PARK PITTSB 70.29 22 85 90 92 108 112 112 202 6
Allee TALLMAN ANTHEM 70.35 25 80 83 87 105 109 113 200 7
Anna RODE LILYWE 69.73 26 85 88 90 105 108 110 196 8
Kerri LEE UNATTA 69.45 34 83 83 88 104 109 112 195 9
Lauren SUEVER COFFEE 69.95 28 86 87 93 108 114 115 195 10
Francesca DUNCAN UNATTA 69.10 23 82 82 88 100 105 109 191 11
Cassandra SMITH VERDAN 68.40 34 87 89 90 98 101 105 188 12
Stephanie KNOTE BLUEWA 70.09 30 81 85 85 102 105 107 187 13
Carey TAYLOR BASAWE 69.66 32 83 87 89 104 107 108 187 14
Challen PRESSLEY MARINH 70.30 33 81 81 81 101 104 104 185 15
Couger JARAMILL OEASTCO 69.95 24 75 79 82 94 98 101 183 16
Zina SWISHER OUTOFS 67.70 27 76 79 81 95 99 102 183 17
Mackenzie MARCHILDON 4STARS 70.80 21 80 80 85 100 103 106 183 18
Ashley ESTEP TEAMSA 70.60 24 80 83 86 98 102 103 181 19
Chelsey THARP REDLIN 70.42 30 73 78 81 103 103 105 181 20
Kendall HUDSON UNATTA 69.25 23 80 83 83 100 103 103 180 21
Natalie JOHNSON TEAMMI 68.60 30 77 77 79 96 99 101 178 22
Erin ANDICA CATALY 70.77 33 95 95 95 105 109 112 ~0~ -
Victoria CHMURA PSPWEI 70.05 32 86 87 87 106 107 110 ~0~ -
Elyse FERGUSON POWERA 70.11 25 81 81 81 98 101 102 ~0~ -
Abby BARRON STONEA 70.57 24 79 82 82 107 108 109 ~0~ -
Estelle ROHR EASTCO 70.65 24 81 81 87 105 105 106 ~0~ -
  76 Kg WOMEN
Shacasia JOHNSON UNATTA 75.95 23 102 106 106 126 130 134 236 1
Tayler HARRIS HEAVYM 74.57 32 88 93 95 114 117 119 214 2
Aria BREMNER HARRIS 74.37 25 95 95 99 116 118 120 213 3
Hannah CROOKS FLORID 75.36 27 90 93 94 110 114 117 208 4
Ariel FORD UNATTA 75.91 29 92 92 95 116 120 120 208 5
Laura ALEXANDER CATALY 75.06 31 91 94 96 112 117 120 203 6
Shanna ABERSON THESTA 75.58 28 83 86 88 103 106 109 194 7
Uchechi ESONU INDUST 75.06 28 82 84 86 107 109 110 193 8
Laura HICKMAN 4STARS 73.65 30 87 87 87 105 109 109 192 9
Maritza VEGA LIFT6F 75.93 27 83 86 86 107 107 110 190 10
Faith COOKE ATHLEO 75.13 31 81 84 86 105 108 108 189 11
Molly GEBHARDT CRAFTW 75.70 29 82 86 87 101 105 108 187 12
Magan MOURAD 8MILEB 76.00 23 78 81 83 105 107 110 186 13
Chelsea PIETRZYKOWSKI MCKENN 74.95 25 75 78 81 97 102 103 184 14
Carol BOYD UNATTA 75.49 28 75 75 80 105 105 110 180 15
Sadie LAMAY WEBERS 75.06 21 83 83 83 103 103 106 ~0~ -
Samantha POETH TEAMHO 75.80 32 82 85 85 111 111 111 ~0~ -
  81 Kg WOMEN
Jessie BRADLEY POWERA 79.77 22 97 100 100 128 133 135 232 1
Briana SFAMURRI PHILAD 78.18 31 90 93 96 117 120 125 213 2
Paige SCOTT LIFTLA 79.62 28 94 97 97 116 120 121 210 3
Alyssa ALLEN UNATTA 78.71 30 94 97 97 112 115 117 209 4
Courtney KENDAL DOGHOU 79.95 35 86 89 89 115 117 121 207 5
Jennifer SCHRAGE OPTIMU 78.70 32 85 88 91 105 110 113 201 6
Kayla KASS SOUTHE 78.04 24 83 86 88 108 113 115 196 7
Samantha DOWGIN MASHMA 80.18 31 84 87 91 104 108 111 195 8
Emily MERRITT EASTCO 79.92 32 82 86 88 98 102 105 190 9
Bianca IRLBECK NHIGHL 79.50 21 75 80 85 105 112 113 190 10
Lana LAWRENCE FULLTI 79.97 27 80 84 87 96 100 101 188 11
Paige VANLINT TEAMOC 80.73 30 78 81 81 100 100 102 181 12
  87 Kg WOMEN
Samantha KLEINSCHMIDT CATALY 85.85 27 93 95 98 116 120 125 218 1
Emelie PARKER LITTLE 86.65 27 86 90 93 110 112 115 205 2
Holly KIMBALL GEORGI 86.45 27 85 89 92 106 112 114 203 3
Kara HOBBS SPOONB 86.50 27 90 93 94 102 106 110 200 4
Laura BARITO EASTCO 86.70 30 81 85 86 107 111 113 199 5
Deanna MCGILLIVRAY STRENG 86.00 33 89 92 92 107 111 111 196 6
Megan BRADLEY SOUTHE 86.50 26 83 86 86 109 110 114 193 7
Rachel LESORGEN WAUSAU 86.45 27 83 86 89 103 108 109 192 8
Rachel SPRING PHILAD 81.05 29 80 86 86 104 106 110 186 9
Lindsay ERISMAN BARBAR 85.75 21 87 91 91 115 115 115 ~0~ -
  +87 Kg WOMEN
Sarah ROBLES TEAMHO 146.00 31 100 106 112 120 130 140 252 1
Abigail EAGEN WAXMAN 122.60 32 87 91 91 118 122 122 213 2
Mackenzie MILLER OUTOFS 119.90 19 88 91 94 114 118 122 212 3
Natalie WONG ANTHEM 93.85 29 87 92 95 113 115 120 210 4
Kristen ERICKSON PHILAD 94.40 25 85 90 93 105 110 113 203 5
Katlin KALLMEYER CATALY 114.75 26 82 86 86 107 110 115 201 6
McKenzie WARREN CONCOR 134.10 26 85 88 92 105 110 112 200 7
Brittany ELLIOTT PHILAD 135.45 30 82 86 90 102 106 110 196 8
Caitlin QUINN PSPWEI 109.65 32 85 88 89 102 104 105 194 9
Jennifer HOUGHTON EASTCO 100.75 30 82 86 86 110 113 115 192 10
Tina MOLLIS CINCIN 113.80 31 85 89 89 103 103 103 ~0~ -
NAME TEAM BWT AGE SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
           1       2       3       1       2       3       
  55 Kg MEN
Brey KOBASHIGAWA TEAMHA 54.95 25 100 104 104 120 125 135 224 1
Miguel GARCIA SPXFBA 54.15 29 90 93 95 123 127 128 213 2
Hampton MORRIS ALLSOU 54.70 15 88 92 95 113 117 117 212 3
  61 Kg MEN
Antwan KILBERT LIFTFO 60.95 18 101 105 107 126 130 135 237 1
Christopher CAMENARES BLACKR 60.95 27 100 103 106 124 125 130 231 2
Sean HUTCHINSON FLORID 61.00 32 100 105 108 120 124 131 228 3
Dean OTSUKA LBHOFN 60.80 32 101 104 105 122 126 129 227 4
Martin PERALTA KIMBAR 61.00 34 100 104 105 119 123 125 224 5
George MURRAY FORTIU 60.30 33 96 99 100 127 127 130 223 6
Patrick HANLEY BAYSTA 59.95 27 94 98 100 121 125 126 221 7
Alex ALAS RISEBA 61.00 32 95 95 98 123 127 130 221 8
John ELLISON HOOSIE 60.55 24 92 95 96 115 120 125 221 9
Nghiep DINH SENSEG 59.50 43 92 92 95 115 120 125 207 10
Matthew GASTELUM VICEWE 60.40 26 98 100 100 120 120 128 ~0~ -
Quinn KASHISHIAN KRYPTO 60.50 23 98 99 99 125 128 131 ~0~ -
Jordan WIGGER HEAVYM 60.45 26 92 92 --- --- --- --- ~0~ -
  67 Kg MEN
Jacob HORST GARAGE 66.95 22 126 126 126 152 160 167 278 1
Stephen NGO CALIFO 66.93 24 116 121 127 141 146 153 267 2
Alexander REYES LASVEG 66.80 21 113 116 118 140 144 147 265 3
Benjamin LOPEZ FLORID 66.90 21 102 107 111 140 145 148 259 4
Gabriel CASTILLO FLORID 66.13 25 107 111 111 125 130 131 236 5
Korey ROBINSON ALEEAT 66.72 27 105 105 110 130 135 136 235 6
Carlos MATA TEAMHO 65.90 34 97 102 102 131 131 131 233 7
Logan GRUBER MILWAU 66.74 25 100 100 104 128 128 133 228 8
  73 Kg MEN
Jerome SMITH LIFTFO 72.30 18 128 133 133 158 164 170 292 1
Chad VAUGHN SPOONB 72.90 39 123 127 130 154 160 165 290 2
Russ RIENDEAU UNATTA 71.45 28 121 126 127 155 160 160 276 3
Theodore D'AMICO TEAMSA 72.95 25 118 123 126 145 150 150 268 4
Bernabe CHAVEZ FLORID 73.00 24 114 118 122 144 147 150 268 5
Christian CHIONG VEHEME 72.20 30 112 116 121 146 150 150 266 6
Lewis WYATT UNATTA 72.75 28 120 123 123 145 151 151 265 7
Brian DEGENNARO MANHAT 72.80 29 115 118 118 145 149 --- 263 8
Jordan JIUNTA UNATTA 72.75 29 115 118 118 141 146 150 261 9
Emanuel APONTE UNATTA 72.10 27 115 118 118 143 146 149 261 10
Greg COOK TEXASB 72.70 28 116 120 121 138 140 145 261 11
Ryan ROHAL PITTSB 73.00 20 110 113 115 140 145 150 258 12
Willie DAY EASTCO 73.00 34 112 116 120 141 146 146 257 13
Jesse VEZINA VEHEME 72.75 35 112 116 119 140 144 144 256 14
Emmanuel AMADOR UNATTA 71.65 26 113 116 117 143 143 143 256 15
Dana HARRIS BLUEWA 73.00 29 116 116 120 130 130 140 250 16
Lonnie HURST 4STARS 72.10 24 110 114 115 139 143 144 249 17
Ryan RAMOS TSSBAR 71.35 24 108 108 110 137 141 144 249 18
Samuel MCGINNITY KEEPPU 72.70 23 106 106 106 145 150 150 ~0~ -
Nicholas MYERS FOURTE 72.10 26 116 116 117 139 139 143 ~0~ -
Nu AKALEGBERE BASAWE 72.10 28 125 130 135 155 160 165 ~0~ -
DAVID ADEYEMO FORTNA 72.20 26 117 120 120 152 152 152 ~0~ -
  81 Kg MEN
Travis COOPER EASTCO 80.90 31 136 140 144 170 178 186 318 1
Jeremy RANDOLPH GRYPHO 80.75 24 123 127 130 162 167 173 300 2
Jeremy BRIGGS KIMBAR 80.35 31 127 131 135 155 160 165 295 3
Jason MARKS LIFT6F 80.80 29 126 130 134 159 163 166 293 4
Cameron MITCHENER FLORID 80.75 21 130 130 134 160 166 166 290 5
Jeffrey WILLIAMS GREATL 80.70 29 125 129 133 160 165 167 289 6
Jack WILSON TRUEST 80.70 29 123 127 131 154 157 161 288 7
Marc MARQUEZ STONEA 79.15 23 126 126 127 157 161 165 288 8
Jeffrey BALTIMORE FOURTE 80.00 27 124 125 130 155 158 165 283 9
Justin DEVEREUX EASTCO 80.70 37 114 119 121 152 157 161 282 10
Tylor SANCHEZ STRENG 80.20 27 118 122 126 153 159 160 279 11
Taylor NOX REDLIN 79.95 26 119 123 127 150 153 156 276 12
Alek STEFANOV UNATTA 80.70 27 122 126 130 145 150 150 275 13
Andrew COSCIA EASTCO 79.85 27 115 120 125 150 150 155 275 14
Bryan CUELLAR DELTAW 80.80 26 115 118 120 152 157 157 275 15
Matt SCOTT BAYSTA 80.10 35 120 124 127 151 154 154 275 16
Anthony KONAS KINGFI 79.40 26 113 116 120 152 156 156 272 17
Thomas BEDNAR GARAGE 81.00 25 118 122 125 150 150 160 272 18
Marcus BOLICK EASTCO 80.35 21 113 117 117 150 155 160 268 19
Daniel ELLER WESTMI 80.90 25 120 121 121 142 145 145 266 20
Mitch MCCLUNE HIGHDE 80.20 29 116 120 120 145 150 150 261 21
Cody ANDERSON CATALY 79.00 27 130 134 134 160 165 165 ~0~ -
Ruben MARTINEZ UNATTA 78.85 25 125 129 133 165 166 166 ~0~ -
Troy FRIES HYDRAU 80.35 23 128 132 134 --- --- --- ~0~ -
Jeremy TISSENBAUM PITTSB 80.80 30 118 122 125 150 150 153 ~0~ -
Steven SMITH AMPTRA 80.50 31 119 122 126 137 137 137 ~0~ -
Domenic AVERSA UNATTA 80.30 33 115 117 120 150 151 152 ~0~ -
Jeffrey JENKINS HUMBLE 80.30 34 135 135 136 --- --- --- ~0~ -
  89 Kg MEN
Robert BLACKWELL CALIFO 88.95 29 146 146 150 175 179 182 329 1
Nathan STEMO MILWAU 88.10 24 145 149 153 175 175 181 324 2
James TOWNSEND TEAMJU 88.80 35 131 136 141 166 172 178 314 3
James TATUM EASTCO 86.30 30 137 137 142 170 176 178 313 4
Ken TOAL REDZON 87.45 26 137 137 142 166 170 175 312 5
Beau BROWN HEARTL 88.70 25 130 134 138 170 170 172 306 6
Benson ROBLES FLORID 88.60 24 129 132 135 161 165 170 305 7
Nguyen HUYNH PEOPLE 87.95 29 130 135 135 170 175 180 305 8
James SWORDS TEAMHO 87.35 23 125 130 135 160 165 170 300 9
Abdoul-Kareem SELWAEH EASTCO 88.20 25 130 135 135 155 160 165 300 10
Jonathan NORTH UNATTA 88.60 33 137 140 141 155 160 162 299 11
Jonathan MORALES WINGMA 87.65 24 135 135 135 162 167 167 297 12
Griffin ELBERT LIFTLA 88.70 26 125 131 136 165 166 166 297 13
Christopher YOUNG ALEEAT 88.20 26 127 127 130 160 165 170 295 14
Onzy ELAM II CHFPWE 88.50 28 130 132 132 158 162 171 292 15
Nathanael LITTAUER UNATTA 87.35 26 120 123 130 150 156 160 290 16
Douglas LIGON GRINDH 88.80 26 130 134 137 155 155 160 289 17
Matthew JONES GARAGE 88.00 20 128 133 137 155 161 166 288 18
Tyler SCHADE GARAGE 88.65 20 123 127 130 155 160 166 287 19
Benjamin ROGERS BLUEWA 86.55 26 130 135 135 150 154 154 284 20
Jarred SMITH PROVID 88.65 32 122 128 131 150 155 160 282 21
Daniel WARE LAZARU 88.05 30 127 131 134 163 165 166 ~0~ -
Michael CRAVEN ASPIRE 87.85 33 125 130 130 151 151 151 ~0~ -
  96 Kg MEN
Nathan DAMRON MASHMA 95.75 23 153 157 161 193 198 200 357 1
Jason BONNICK FLORID 95.50 38 155 155 155 185 193 200 348 2
Trevor CUICCHI ALEEAT 95.20 23 147 151 155 180 186 187 342 3
Phil SABATINI EASTCO 96.00 37 145 150 155 186 193 193 336 4
Jay KOSKI WESTMI 95.55 22 140 143 143 173 183 190 333 5
Trevor KIMM LIFTLA 95.95 27 143 148 152 180 180 185 328 6
Salvatore BADALI EASTCO 93.85 29 130 135 135 168 172 176 311 7
Austin COMEFORD EASTCO 94.80 23 128 134 141 165 170 170 304 8
Ross BUCKWALTER HORSEP 94.50 30 123 126 126 165 171 174 297 9
Chase DURHAM SPOONB 94.05 29 135 140 141 160 161 161 296 10
Kody ROBISON SOUTHE 92.80 27 126 129 130 163 167 170 293 11
Brennen COLWELL ANTHEM 95.25 33 123 123 128 162 163 170 291 12
Micheal JOYNER UNATTA 93.75 35 130 130 130 156 161 163 286 13
Nicholas FRAZIER TEAMNO 94.75 29 130 135 141 162 162 163 ~0~ -
  102 Kg MEN
Justin MEYER TEAMMO 101.95 28 150 155 158 185 195 200 350 1
Anthony DAVIS WESTMI 100.90 25 145 151 156 175 175 182 326 2
Travis HARTMAN PINNAC 101.80 28 142 142 148 172 177 177 319 3
Anthony DECRISTOFARO ALLSOU 99.95 28 134 135 140 174 174 178 318 4
Beau SIMMONS FIVERI 100.40 26 138 142 144 170 176 176 314 5
Austin ATKINS OKCBAR 100.90 25 135 135 144 161 165 166 301 6
Justin DECKER UNDISP 101.55 28 140 146 148 160 170 172 300 7
Stanley BASTIEN BLUEWA 101.70 28 133 137 137 163 169 170 296 8
Adam LATELLA NORTHE 101.95 31 129 132 136 164 171 171 296 9
Douglass SHUTTLEWORTH GARAGE 98.25 27 145 145 146 180 186 196 ~0~ -
Zackary BURKS WESLEY 101.80 21 140 140 140 179 183 186 ~0~ -
Luke EDWARDS KRYPTO 101.80 31 136 141 142 179 180 --- ~0~ -
Connor LUDWIG NOTCH8 101.90 24 135 141 --- --- --- --- ~0~ -
  109 Kg MEN
Jacob PUDENZ CALIFO 107.65 31 150 155 155 182 186 195 336 1
Jake BAKER DELTAW 106.40 28 150 155 155 180 180 185 335 2
Kevin WISEMAN BLUEWA 108.45 25 140 145 146 181 187 187 333 3
Drake THOMPSON DAYTON 106.35 25 145 151 151 180 188 190 331 4
Thomas DUER EASTCO 108.90 33 143 147 152 180 185 186 327 5
Alejandro MEDINA UNIVER 108.35 23 143 145 150 180 187 191 325 6
Dylan COOPER CALIFO 106.30 22 138 138 138 175 180 188 318 7
Jacob MATTRELLA ALLSOU 107.10 28 140 145 150 165 170 175 315 8
Carlos RAMOS TROJAN 108.15 30 137 140 144 168 172 174 314 9
Austin CAHOY TEAMJU 107.55 27 135 139 143 175 180 183 314 10
Edward BAKER TEXASB 108.95 27 138 138 142 175 180 181 313 11
Daniel RUSSELL EASTCO 107.85 32 137 142 142 165 170 172 302 12
David ETHIER PROVID 108.20 36 130 135 139 165 170 175 300 13
Daniel KRETZMANN TEAMSA 108.85 29 124 124 12 165 170 176 298 14
  +109 Kg MEN
TJ GREENSTONE EASTCO 133.99 30 150 155 160 195 203 207 367 1
Tylar REAGAN FLORID 150.36 25 140 145 150 180 185 190 335 2
Cesar FLORES SAGESG 146.15 22 140 140 144 181 184 188 332 3
Jack RUSTMAN SAYREP 169.20 32 140 140 146 180 180 185 325 4
Noel LEKA FLORID 120.27 31 145 150 152 170 175 180 320 5
Mark RIEDEL DAYTON 165.88 23 130 136 141 165 177 177 313 6
Zachary HUSE EASTCO 115.69 26 130 135 136 171 176 181 312 7
Nickolas SHIRONAKA OKCBAR 142.66 23 135 141 144 165 165 171 309 8
Aniceto RUIZ UNATTA 121.83 31 130 130 135 172 177 183 307 9
Joshua MORGAN UNATTA 117.19 25 136 151 151 165 175 176 301 10
Shane SEVCIK SEVCIK 131.84 41 130 137 137 161 161 170 300 11
Jason STARKS CALIFO 141.99 40 154 156 156 175 183 183 ~0~ -
Joseph BRIMHALL UNATTA 125.52 27 148 150 150 --- --- --- ~0~ -

OUTSTANDING FEMALE LIFTER:1.  HUNTER ELAM281.357
2.  CAITLIN HOGAN278.648
3.  SARABETH MCLENDON JUMPER278.308
OUTSTANDING MALE LIFTER:1.  NATHAN DAMROM402.478
2.  JASON BONNICK392.738
3.  TRAVIS COOPER386.807
TEAM PLACINGS - WOMEN: 1.  EAST COAST GOLD (EASTCO)    178
2.  CATALYST ATHLETICS (CATALY)    156
3.  PHILADELPHIA BARBELL (PHILAD)    143
TEAM PLACINGS - MEN: 1.  EAST COAST GOLD (EASTCO)    205
2.  FLORIDA ELITE (FLORID)    198
3.  CALIFORNIA STRENGTH (CALIFO)    100


Copyright © Butch Curry All Rights Reserved
Last Updated: