2018 USA WEIGHTLIFTING
SENIOR NATIONALS

OVERLAND, KS
MAY 25-27, 2018

NAME TEAM YOB SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
         1       2       3       1       2       3       
  48 Kg WOMEN
Kathleen WINTERS TEAMMO 25 76 76 80 96 98 98 172 1
Katrina KUSICK LIFTLA 26 71 74 77 91 94 94 168 2
Veronica RESTREPO PHILAD 19 66 68 71 85 89 93 160 3
Brooke TANACREDI FLORID 27 68 71 71 80 82 85 156 4
Cicely KYLE POWERA 34 63 66 66 86 89 94 152 5
Kaitlin MONTAGUE MCKENN 26 64 68 71 77 80 83 148 6
Gretchen VILLA, Sr. UNATTA 28 65 68 68 80 83 87 148 7
Kelly REXROAD WILLIAMS WILLIA 40 62 64 65 77 80 80 142 8
Alicia BOND TEAMLA 31 60 61 61 78 81 81 142 9
Cristina GOMEZ AVERAG 38 56 58 60 73 75 77 133 10
Danielle WILLIAMS ROBINS 30 54 56 57 75 75 78 132 11
Rachel BENNETT AMPTRA 29 58 58 59 70 70 73 129 12
Jessica GRANGER MCKENN 28 58 58 60 70 71 74 129 13
Subreen DARI PSPWEI 31 55 58 60 70 74 75 128 14
Meghan VALENTINE POWERA 38 64 64 66 80 81 --- ~0~ -
Bre SCHULTZ TEAMOC 32 59 59 59 74 77 79 ~0~ -
Brittany KEATTS OPTIMU 29 54 56 56 73 73 73 ~0~ -
Amylynne FRANKEL TAKENN 37 55 55 55 71 74 74 ~0~ -
Emily GILLIS NASHVI 28 57 57 57 65 71 75 ~0~ -
Brittany WITT FLORID 26 65 68 68 81 81 81 ~0~ -
  53 Kg WOMEN
Jourdan DELACRUZ POWERA 20 81 81 84 101 104 107 191 1
Jessica SAXON PHILAD 30 77 80 83 100 103 106 183 2
Cortney BATCHELOR RONINW 27 77 77 77 96 99 100 177 3
Morghan KING UNATTA 33 75 75 78 95 98 98 176 4
Amy RICHARDSON BEANTO 33 72 75 78 93 97 100 172 5
Karina VELEZ PODIUM 33 75 75 79 91 95 100 170 6
Tiffany BEAUPRE ASPIRE 24 66 69 71 90 93 95 166 7
Katelyn RAYOME ENDERT 31 75 77 77 90 91 91 165 8
Ryan METZGER EASTCO 29 70 73 73 92 92 92 165 9
Janyce OKAMOTO TEAMJU 30 67 70 73 92 95 97 165 10
Kaela STEPHANO TEAMDI 18 70 72 73 89 89 91 164 11
Malorie KWIATKOWSKI LILYWE 29 70 73 76 87 90 90 163 12
Sarah WRIGHT EASTCO 26 65 70 73 85 89 94 162 13
Reena TENORIO BARBEL 30 68 70 71 87 89 90 161 14
Wendy HUANG SOUTHE 35 67 70 72 86 90 90 160 15
Snow CHARPENTIER CATALY 30 67 67 67 92 95 95 159 16
Brianna HOOKER FLORID 27 64 67 70 87 88 91 158 17
Ellen KERCHER STONEA 24 67 70 72 88 91 91 158 18
Alice MCBROOM, Sr. UNATTA 23 65 68 71 82 85 88 156 19
Heather HUDSON EASTCO 27 64 67 67 89 89 92 156 20
Michelle HENTZ ALPHAB 31 65 68 68 86 89 89 154 21
Nikk PATOC MARINH 24 68 70 70 85 88 89 153 22
Tiffani LEE SAGESG 27 62 64 64 83 86 87 150 23
Elizabeth LE TEAMOC 29 66 68 68 81 84 87 150 24
Tori MAI KIMBAR 22 65 65 69 85 88 89 150 25
Fabiola CUNNINGHAM BARBEL 31 61 63 63 78 81 85 148 26
Melissa VILLANUEVA TEAMOC 26 64 67 68 81 84 87 148 27
Jasmine PIERRE'AUGUSTE TEXASS 28 63 63 66 78 81 84 147 28
Kathy NELSON-PAUL MADTOW 40 62 64 66 81 81 84 147 29
Olivia DURAN EASTCO 23 64 67 68 79 82 85 146 30
Emily BASKIN CHFPWE 34 62 64 66 82 85 86 146 31
Nicole MAYNARD VULKAN 29 62 65 65 83 85 85 145 32
Sharon TRAN LONGBE 27 62 65 67 79 79 80 142 33
Andrea STORLIE KINGFI 34 61 63 63 75 77 80 138 34
Kristen GEIST SUPREM 30 62 62 62 77 79 81 ~0~ -
Jannie SOMPHONE STRENG 29 65 68 68 80 81 81 ~0~ -
  58 Kg WOMEN
Jennyfer ROBERTS TEAMLA 30 84 87 90 103 106 111 195 1
Kaija BRAMWEL POWERA 21 79 82 84 101 104 105 185 2
Stephanie LEMMEN HIGHDE 30 84 86 86 97 100 103 184 3
Rhiannon REYNOLDS WEIGHT 30 80 80 84 100 103 105 183 4
Kate WEHR GARAGE 18 76 79 82 96 100 103 179 5
Casey ROHRBAUGH EASTCO 30 76 79 81 90 94 95 174 6
Amy HALPERIN TEAMSA 32 73 77 78 95 97 97 170 7
Lily SALISBURY CATALY 21 72 75 75 97 100 100 169 8
Kristen JONES STRENG 31 72 75 77 88 91 94 168 9
Laura BLIGH EASTCO 38 68 71 72 90 93 98 166 10
Nicole FISHER FLORID 26 67 71 75 90 95 97 165 11
Allison DERANEY EMINEN 30 72 75 78 89 92 93 164 12
Page CLINTON TEAMLA 24 69 72 73 90 94 97 163 13
Melissa CUERVO TEAMFL 21 68 72 72 88 93 94 160 14
Anne Marie APONTE GARAGE 34 66 70 72 87 90 90 157 15
Christine NA TAKANO 29 78 78 78 99 102 104 ~0~ -
Lauren JASLOVE WESTMI 25 77 77 77 95 100 103 ~0~ -
Alex CRIBARI PSPWEI 25 74 74 75 85 90 90 ~0~ -
Jessica NEWTON HARRIS 30 72 75 75 94 94 94 ~0~ -
  63 Kg WOMEN
Jessica LUCERO PSPWEI 29 88 91 95 110 115 117 201 1
Kelly WILD REISEN 28 83 87 90 104 108 112 199 2
Kristi BREWER TEAMJU 37 83 85 87 108 111 111 196 3
Kristin POPE RONINW 29 87 90 90 104 108 113 195 4
Cynthia LAM SAGESG 33 81 81 84 103 106 106 190 5
Lindsay SIOLKA INVICT 31 80 80 83 103 106 106 189 6
Danielle KEITH APESQU 26 78 79 82 98 101 105 187 7
Angela CARLBERG DCWEIG 34 76 79 79 97 101 106 185 8
Brianna BARNETT GENESI 26 76 79 82 105 109 111 184 9
Marissa GAAB CHFPWE 27 77 80 82 98 98 101 183 10
Stephanie HOHN PROJEC 28 78 81 81 96 100 103 181 11
Carly PIERCE UNATTA 23 75 80 80 95 100 105 180 12
Megan MUNSELL EASTCO 32 77 80 80 98 102 103 178 13
McKayla O'CONNELL GARAGE 21 77 77 77 95 99 100 177 14
Alana HODGE REPMAX 25 72 74 76 96 99 102 175 15
Kay Cee MILLER UNATTA 26 75 75 80 95 100 101 175 16
Maria AZPIRI FLORID 19 75 78 80 96 96 98 174 17
Lindsay PACE CATALY 25 75 77 79 94 97 97 174 18
Alexandra LORENZE MARINH 25 74 77 78 100 104 104 174 19
Kayla CALDWELL-BELL LIONCH 27 70 75 81 83 91 94 172 20
Suzie MONCIVAEZ UNATTA 25 73 73 77 96 98 100 171 21
Courtney CANDULLO MCKENN 28 75 78 78 95 100 100 170 22
Victoria BROWNLOW TEAMPR 26 74 77 77 90 93 96 170 23
Nhu TE KILODE 29 70 74 77 95 95 96 170 24
Sophie SIMMONS LIFT6F 29 75 78 80 90 93 93 168 25
Erin BLACKBURN-BLAZEK WINDYC 28 73 75 78 90 90 95 168 26
Amanda STREET SHOOFL 31 70 73 76 90 93 96 166 27
AnJeanette LEISHMAN HANSEN 26 81 83 83 100 103 103 ~0~ -
Allison FLEMING FLORID 22 83 86 88 104 104 104 ~0~ -
Emily SALLOME TEAMWE 26 80 83 83 98 98 98 ~0~ -
Joelle EMERY LILYWE 32 78 82 82 98 98 100 ~0~ -
Ingrid JOYCE UNATTA 27 73 73 74 100 --- --- ~0~ -
Juliet FIELDING BLACKR 25 70 72 73 94 94 95 ~0~ -
  69 Kg WOMEN
Kate VIBERT TEAMHE 19 97 100 103 118 124 128 227 1
Meredith ALWINE HIPERF 20 91 94 97 120 124 131 221 2
Hunter ELAM MASHMA 23 93 96 99 114 118 121 210 3
Sylvia HOFFMAN EASTCO 29 91 94 97 110 110 114 208 4
Cecily BASQUES DELTAW 26 85 88 90 110 115 120 208 5
Jillian SEAMON EASTCO 28 88 92 92 108 112 115 207 6
Erin ANDICA CATALY 32 93 93 93 108 110 110 203 7
Stephanie GARRETT UNATTA 27 80 84 88 104 108 113 201 8
Laura HICKMAN 4STARS 29 87 90 90 107 109 113 196 9
Celia GOLD REDZON 20 85 88 91 106 112 112 194 10
Brielle ATKIN AVERAG 23 88 91 94 106 106 110 194 11
Jusilla BRIDGEMON FORTIU 26 74 78 81 109 113 115 193 12
Kathleen GIEBLER, Sr. UNATTA 22 82 85 86 106 110 112 192 13
Reagan QUIGLEY INDUST 25 78 81 84 101 104 107 191 14
Morgan PITCHER THEARM 31 80 85 87 100 104 104 189 15
Challen PRESSLEY MARINH 32 82 84 84 101 104 105 188 16
Olivia STIMPEL LIFT6F 23 83 86 88 101 104 104 187 17
Natalie JOHNSON TEAMMI 29 78 80 82 95 99 103 185 18
Chelsea RYAN CATALY 29 83 86 86 101 103 103 184 19
Jessica BACHKORA STRENG 30 80 83 86 98 101 104 184 20
Jamina JOHNSON TAKANO 31 79 83 85 101 105 109 184 21
Jenna PRESLEY WILDHO 30 80 82 84 100 100 101 183 22
Uchechi ESONU INDUST 27 80 82 82 100 103 103 183 23
Stephanie KNOTE BLUEWA 29 78 82 86 100 101 101 183 24
Julianne KENNEDY SPOONB 33 74 78 82 98 100 104 182 25
Katie BOYER TEAMSA 29 76 79 82 95 99 103 181 26
Nicole CAPURSO RONINW 28 79 82 82 99 101 103 180 27
Sara COE TEAMSA 36 75 78 80 95 95 99 179 28
Mallory LAZELL FRONTR 32 77 80 83 98 101 101 178 29
Morgan VOZOBULE LIBERT 31 78 78 81 95 99 99 177 30
Katy DAVI TEAMSA 39 75 78 81 95 95 95 176 31
Madeline SZUBA 4STARS 22 72 74 76 90 93 94 164 32
Leslie MAYVILLE RONINW 30 87 87 87 105 108 111 ~0~ -
Carey TAYLOR BASAWE 31 82 83 85 102 105 106 ~0~ -
  75 Kg WOMEN
Shacasia JOHNSON UNATTA 22 99 100 103 123 124 127 230 1
Tiffiny WOHLERS UNATTA 27 95 97 100 120 124 125 220 2
Alexandra LACHANCE TEAMJU 31 96 99 102 112 117 120 219 3
Jessie BRADLEY POWERA 21 91 94 97 121 121 124 218 4
Aria BREMNER HARRIS 24 90 92 95 110 116 117 212 5
Mariah REYES DELTAW 22 87 90 92 108 112 115 207 6
Nicole DEINES UNATTA 26 87 87 87 110 114 114 201 7
Kiara FORMAN BASAWE 28 89 91 95 105 108 110 196 8
Susan MURPHY CATALY 30 86 89 92 103 106 108 195 9
Shana FAUDEL ARCHON 31 82 87 91 94 99 99 185 10
Shanna ABERSON THESTA 27 81 84 84 102 105 106 183 11
Meriah MCLEISH IRONAT 36 80 84 87 97 97 102 177 12
Teresa KIEL EASTCO 31 78 78 78 95 99 99 177 13
Samantha POETH CHFPWE 31 87 87 90 118 118 118 ~0~ -
  90 Kg WOMEN
Marissa KLINGSEIS WESLEY 23 97 100 103 130 135 137 240 1
Paige SCOTT LIFTLA 27 98 101 101 122 125 131 223 2
Samantha KLEINSCHMIDT CATALY 26 93 96 99 118 122 124 220 3
Lauren BENNETT PERFOR 28 90 94 96 119 123 125 219 4
Catherine LUCAS COFFEE 22 89 92 95 115 119 122 214 5
Kaitlyn COOPER 4STARS 20 90 92 94 110 114 116 210 6
Courtney VALERIOUS DOGHOU 34 89 91 92 119 119 123 208 7
Kelsey ARNOLD RONINW 31 90 93 97 107 111 111 200 8
Mackenzie ROY UNATTA 28 88 88 92 112 112 118 200 9
Alyssa ALLEN, Sr. UNATTA 29 86 86 88 101 106 110 198 10
Briana SFAMURRI PHILAD 30 85 88 95 109 110 115 198 11
Maci WINN TEAMPR 24 84 87 90 104 108 110 197 12
Shelby ASSMUS FORZAW 27 81 84 87 103 106 109 196 13
Samantha DOWGIN CROSSF 30 85 88 89 108 111 114 196 14
Laura BARITO EASTCO 29 80 83 86 105 109 114 195 15
Grace DISHONGH OUTOFS 27 75 79 83 104 104 107 190 16
Megan BRADLEY SOUTHE 25 79 82 85 105 105 108 187 17
Lana LAWRENCE OSSWEI 26 85 88 89 101 106 106 186 18
Denise GREENE UNATTA 29 85 85 90 117 120 125 ~0~ -
  +90 Kg WOMEN
Sarah ROBLES TEAMHO 30 105 110 115 130 135 140 250 1
Tiffany VU FLORID 30 86 90 92 121 125 128 220 2
Shala MCMILLAN FLORID 19 82 86 90 112 118 124 214 3
Abigail EAGE WAXMAN 31 79 83 87 110 116 120 203 4
Kristen ERICKSON PHILAD 24 84 88 90 105 105 111 199 5
Tina MOLLIS CINCIN 30 87 87 91 107 112 113 198 6
Melissa KURZDORFER BUFFAL 27 80 84 88 102 105 107 ~0~ -
NAME TEAM YOB SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
         1       2       3       1       2       3       
  56 Kg MEN
Brian REISENAUER UNATTA 30 104 109 113 128 133 133 232 1
Miguel GARCIA SPXFBA 28 82 86 87 120 123 126 213 2
Estevan SOTO EASTCO 20 87 91 94 106 106 106 200 3
Rene NAVARRETE WESTMI 22 85 86 91 108 108 114 194 4
Michael BERHANE EASTCO 30 78 78 82 99 104 110 188 5
Michael FOX TEAMJU 27 98 98 98 118 --- --- ~0~ -
Andrew CHEUNG SENSEG 29 95 95 100 --- --- --- ~0~ -
  62 Kg MEN
Darrel BARNES EASTCO 24 105 105 108 135 140 145 245 1
Jonathan WALKA PHILAD 34 104 107 110 126 130 133 237 2
Benjamin LOPEZ FLORID 20 96 96 100 128 132 135 232 3
Dean OTSUKA LBHOFN 31 104 104 106 125 129 130 231 4
Christopher CAMENARES DCWEIG 26 101 105 107 119 123 126 227 5
Darren BARNES EASTCO 24 95 100 103 115 120 125 223 6
Aaron RIVERO TEAM21 32 95 95 97 123 126 126 218 7
  69 Kg MEN
Alex LEE, Sr. UNATTA 30 120 125 128 160 160 160 285 1
Jacob HORST GARAGE 21 124 128 132 152 157 161 280 2
Jordan WISSINGER GARAGE 21 121 126 126 155 156 159 277 3
James CORSITTO WEIGHT 27 117 124 128 151 156 157 275 4
Robert ORTIZ BERTSB 26 108 115 118 136 140 145 260 5
Bernabe CHAVEZ APESQU 23 110 114 118 140 145 150 259 6
Alvin TAJIMA MARINH 29 114 114 118 142 142 146 256 7
Jake SLATON WILLIA 23 113 117 117 135 135 140 252 8
Anthony ORTEGA BOOMBO 22 110 110 114 134 137 141 251 9
Samuel MCGINNITY FLORID 22 102 102 104 140 145 146 250 10
Blake BARNES OKLAHO 30 109 109 112 137 140 140 249 11
Stephen L'ABBE EASTCO 20 106 111 112 135 135 138 244 12
Jasson SILVA INSURG 22 100 103 105 135 140 145 243 13
Jason TOY DELTAW 23 110 110 110 130 135 135 ~0~ -
Ernie PREMPEH EASTCO 29 110 110 113 135 135 135 ~0~ -
Greg COOK TEXASB 27 107 108 112 135 135 135 ~0~ -
Daniel ZAPATA, Sr. UNATTA 28 102 104 107 140 141 143 ~0~ -
  77 Kg MEN
Travis COOPER EASTCO 30 125 130 134 160 165 165 295 1
Mohamed OMAR EASTCO 21 130 134 134 158 158 163 293 2
Phil JOHNSON SOUTHL 30 127 127 130 157 162 167 292 3
Nicholas DONDZILA TEAMLA 26 124 128 130 162 167 172 291 4
Troy FRIES HYDRAU 22 123 127 130 152 156 157 287 5
Yusef MARWAN L3BARB 26 117 121 123 151 155 156 279 6
Jason MARKS LIFT6F 28 121 125 125 151 155 158 276 7
Jeremy BRIGGS KIMBAR 30 125 130 131 150 155 160 275 8
Dallas TADA HIPERF 23 115 120 124 150 155 164 275 9
Lewis "Jacob" WYATT MASHMA 27 122 125 131 150 156 157 275 10
Anthony KONAS KINGFI 25 115 118 118 148 152 156 274 11
David ADEYEMO FORTIS 25 115 118 118 151 155 157 273 12
Marc MARQUEZ REBELB 22 122 127 128 150 155 155 272 13
Tylor SANCHEZ STRENG 26 114 118 121 148 152 153 271 14
Nick RAMSEY TAHOET 27 117 117 117 140 145 150 267 15
Caleb GRESSETT MISSIS 23 118 122 125 145 151 152 267 16
Brandon JANSEN METFIT 24 115 119 119 150 155 160 265 17
Jeremy RANDOLPH GRYPHO 23 123 124 124 156 160 164 ~0~ -
Andrew ALLEN FLORID 24 128 133 133 155 160 161 ~0~ -
Bret PFEIFFER IRONAT 19 120 120 123 148 148 148 ~0~ -
Nu AKALEGBERE, Sr. UNATTA 27 130 130 132 158 160 162 ~0~ -
Daniel HIMMER EASTCO 33 105 105 105 150 151 151 ~0~ -
  85 Kg MEN
John DOWNEY CATALY 27 139 144 144 176 176 181 320 1
Charles MCDONALD EASTCO 24 135 140 140 173 177 181 317 2
Dakota CARLSON TEAMJU 25 130 134 137 170 175 178 315 3
Tom SUMMA MASHMA 22 135 140 143 165 170 174 314 4
Beau BROWN UNATTA 4 130 135 135 170 170 170 305 5
Zachary KARLINS TEAMFA 22 125 130 135 166 171 175 305 6
Nguyen HUYNH PEOPLE 28 125 128 131 160 165 170 298 7
James ELLIS SCOTTS 32 126 130 130 158 158 160 290 8
Peter FERRIELLO GARAGE 34 126 132 136 154 155 156 288 9
Christopher KAMP FLORID 27 127 127 127 160 167 167 287 10
Jack WILSON MISSIS 28 124 124 125 153 158 166 283 11
Abdoul-Kareem SELWAEH EASTCO 24 126 126 130 150 155 155 281 12
Matthew MAZE UNATTA 28 128 128 128 155 160 170 ~0~ -
Jared RICHMOND SAYREP 23 142 147 147 167 170 170 ~0~ -
  94 Kg MEN
Nathan DAMRON MASHMA 22 155 160 163 188 190 195 350 1
Phil SABATINI EASTCO 36 150 155 160 180 186 191 346 2
Jason BONNICK FLORID 37 151 156 160 185 190 191 345 3
Addison JONES MISSIS 23 145 146 151 175 182 185 326 4
Douglass SHUTTLEWORTH GARAGE 26 137 141 145 180 190 192 321 5
Richard REDUS TEXASB 25 135 139 140 168 168 173 308 6
James TOWNSEND TEAMJU 34 130 135 141 165 172 177 307 7
Noah BLAKEMORE FLORID 22 130 130 135 163 168 173 303 8
Tino VARGAS RUBBER 25 130 130 133 165 171 172 298 9
Scott EDMUNDSON AMESST 24 128 131 135 162 166 170 297 10
Chris HENRY ALPHAB 33 125 130 130 166 170 171 296 11
Kody ROBISON SOUTHE 26 121 125 129 162 162 166 295 12
Andrew MARQUEZ EASTCO 25 127 132 134 160 167 169 294 13
Jarred SMITH PROVID 31 129 135 138 163 169 169 292 14
Benjamin CLARIDAD OCCAMA 31 143 143 146 170 171 171 ~0~ -
Joe ANDRADE HIDDEN 28 125 130 135 170 175 175 ~0~ -
  105 Kg MEN
D'Angelo OSORIO HASSLE 25 153 158 160 195 195 205 358 1
Joshua UIKILIFI THESPO 28 145 150 153 181 185 187 338 2
Zackary BURKS WESLEY 20 140 145 148 185 191 191 336 3
Jake BAKER DELTAW 27 155 155 160 180 185 185 335 4
Salvatore BADALI STRENG 28 140 145 151 175 182 190 320 5
Caleb JOHNSON TEAMDI 32 138 140 140 170 175 176 316 6
Christopher PETERS ELJEFE 20 133 137 140 170 175 177 315 7
Kevin WISEMAN BLUEWA 24 138 138 142 170 170 176 308 8
Luke EDWARDS NASHVI 30 133 137 137 172 177 183 305 9
Zachary WILLIAMS PARADI 27 132 140 142 171 180 183 303 10
Taylor GISH MSPFIT 28 131 135 138 163 170 170 301 11
Timothy RAWLINGS UNATTA 32 125 130 130 170 176 177 300 12
Stanley BASTIEN BLUEWA 27 130 130 135 160 168 168 295 13
Jacob REBMAN EASTCO 28 125 125 130 170 175 175 295 14
Benn OVERKAMP KIRKWO 36 129 129 129 156 --- --- 285 15
Scott REED SPOONB 29 133 136 136 170 170 170 ~0~ -
Sean BROOKS LONEWO 28 128 133 138 161 161 163 ~0~ -
Brandon LWOWSKI TEXASB 28 135 135 135 --- --- --- ~0~ -
  +105 Kg MEN
Keiser WITTE UNATTA 23 165 170 175 195 202 207 377 1
Donovan FORD HASSLE 28 160 166 171 200 208 210 376 2
Ethan HARAK STRENG 27 158 165 171 200 207 213 372 3
Jacob PUDENZ CALIFO 30 153 160 160 190 200 210 360 4
Kristopher DOBBS MAUIST 31 155 155 160 185 190 195 345 5
Samuel DUVAL CALIFO 25 150 157 158 190 200 200 340 6
Thomas DUER EASTCO 32 143 148 153 180 180 185 333 7
Daniel KOPPENHAVER MASHMA 32 140 145 145 178 183 187 327 8
Preston TURNER TEAMHO 26 140 140 146 172 172 180 326 9
Justin WESTFALL PROJEC 32 147 150 153 175 179 181 325 10
Cesar FLORES SAGESG 21 138 138 138 177 180 182 320 11
Adam LATELL UNIVER 30 140 145 151 170 175 175 315 12
Eric JETT PERFOR 30 135 140 145 170 176 176 310 13
Michael MORALE BLUEWA 27 140 140 140 170 175 175 310 14
Zachary HUSE EASTCO 25 125 130 135 175 180 180 310 15
Daniel RUSSELL EASTCO 31 137 142 144 171 172 172 309 16
Tylar REAGAN FLORID 24 131 136 141 170 176 176 306 17
Shane SEVCIK KLAMAT 40 137 143 144 167 175 176 304 18
William LOHMAN UNATTA 26 140 142 145 180 180 180 ~0~ -
Blaine BURGESS UNATTA 28 140 146 150 170 170 175 ~0~ -

OUTSTANDING FEMALE LIFTER:1.  KATE VIBERT284.668
2.  JOURDAN DELACRUZ283.141
3.  MEREDITH ALWINE275.537
OUTSTANDING MALE LIFTER:1.  DONOVAN FORD403.882
2.  NATHAN DAMROM398.901
3.  PHIL SABATINI393.492
TEAM PLACINGS - WOMEN: 1.  EAST COAST GOLD (EASTCO)    125
2.  FLORIDA ELITE (FLORID)    103
3.  CATALYST ATHLETICS (CATALY)    102
TEAM PLACINGS - MEN: 1.  EAST COAST GOLD (EASTCO)    191
2.  FLORIDA ELITE (FLORID)    105
3.  TEAM JUGGENAUT (TEAMJU)      42


Copyright © Butch Curry All Rights Reserved
Last Updated: