2016 USA WEIGHTLIFTING
NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
AUSTIN, TX
JULY 23-26, 2016

NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
13 & UNDER WOMEN          1       2       3       1       2       3       
   31 Kg WOMEN
Elle HATAMIYA 2005 UNNCA 30.11 24 25 26 32 33 34 59 1
Faith TENBROEK 2003 KCWLT 29.72 23 23 25 32 33 33 58 2
Bella MOUSSIAUX 2006 HERCU 29.75 22 24 26 31 33 33 55 3
Alexa JUNG 2006 SAFBB 26.66 18 20 22 26 29 32 49 4
Jaycee MANN 2005 CARME 28.17 16 19 22 25 29 32 48 5
Madison BICKEL 2005 CHAOS 28.99 20 20 23 27 30 32 47 6
Aidyn COURS 2007 VAUHN 29.65 18 18 18 24 26 26 44 7
Callie CRONICK 2006 CALBB 28.95 18 20 20 21 23 24 42 8
MaKenna TENBROEK 2005 KCWLT 25.86 17 19 19 24 26 26 41 9
Kiele SWISTAK 2005 ECGWL 29.77 16 18 19 21 23 25 41 10
Pace JUNG 2008 SAFBB 25.40 15 16 17 20 21 22 38 11
Cameron JANUZYS 2006 UNNNC 28.22 15 17 19 19 21 21 38 12
Emma PREJEAN 2005 GAYLE 29.64 16 18 18 18 21 21 37 13
Darah ALPERT 2006 MYLES 30.98 12 13 14 19 21 22 35 14
Rowan SCYPHERS 2008 SAFBB 23.13 13 15 15 18 19 20 33 15
Penelope MYERS 2007 SAFBB 27.18 14 14 15 18 19 20 33 16
Emma LAZARUS 2006 LSUSW 28.98 13 14 15 18 19 20 33 17
Faith OQUENDO 2006 TMFLO 26.45 13 14 15 15 17 17 29 18
Elocin MORAN 2007 UNNKS 30.81 10 12 12 15 17 17 27 19
Kennedy NAUTEL 2004 LBHNY 28.25 12 13 13 17 18 18 ~0~ -
   35 Kg WOMEN
Kaiya BRYANT 2005 COEMP 34.80 31 34 36* 44 47# 50# 86^ 1
Abigail FLICKNER 2004 BORIS 34.39 34@ 36+ 37+ 46~ 49~ 52% 83 2
Destiny SNIDER 2004 LFTLI 31.86 29 31 33 36 38 40 71 3
Halli HOOPES 2003 STARV 33.62 27 29 30 36 38 40 70 4
Ella DRESSLER 2005 RELEN 34.94 26 26 26 34 38 38 64 5
Jayden SHORT 2006 VEROB 33.08 20 22 23 29 31 32 54 6
Lynnsey LUTTRELL 2006 TMGEO 32.64 22 24 25 26 28 30 52 7
Brianna BATES 2006 UNNKS 34.20 20 23 23 27 30 32 52 8
Gabriella PANTOJA 2006 DELTA 33.86 20 23 25 25 28 28 51 9
Ellie HENDERSON 2006 UNNNC 34.43 20 20 20 25 28 31 48 10
Trinley HALL 2005 UNNTX 32.31 21 23 23 24 29 29 47 11
Abigail YEUNG 2008 SAFBB 34.70 18 19 21 24 26 28 47 12
Natalyzbel RODRIGUEZ 2008 UNNTX 34.25 15 17 18 24 25 27 45 13
Camila HAUSSMANN 2005 HBURG 32.52 15 17 17 21 23 25 40 14
Gianna RAMIREZ 2006 DELTA 30.87 15 17 20 20 22 25 39 15
Natasha COLLINS 2006 MYLES 32.95 15 17 17 20 22 23 38 16
Casandra SAN MARTIN 2005 TITAN 32.63 13 15 16 19 20 21 35 17
Lily GOODE 2007 CHAOS 33.64 14 16 16 18 20 22 34 18
* - KAIYA BRYANT - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD SNATCH - 36
# - KAIYA BRYANT - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD CLEAN & JERKS - 47 & 50
^ - KAIYA BRYANT - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD TOTALS - 80, 83 & 87
@ - ABIGAIL FLICKNER - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD SNATCH - 34
+ - ABIGAIL FLICKNER - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD SNATCH ATTEMPTS - 36 & 37
~ - ABIGAIL FLICKNER - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD CLEAN & JERKS - 45 & 49
% - ABIGAIL FLICKNER - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD CLEAN & JERK ATTEMPTS - 52
   39 Kg WOMEN
Saydree BELL 2004 UNNID 37.83 34 36 39* 45 48 48 87 1
Alexis GRAHAM 2003 CAMAR 38.15 33 35 38# 44 47 50 85 2
Olivia BARNETT 2003 ECGWL 37.86 32 34 36 42 45 47 81 3
Noelle TORO-STRICKLING 2004 ALPHA 38.91 32 34 37 42 45 48 79 4
Kyra FETTER 2003 MYLES 37.82 25 27 29 41 43 46 73 5
Siena BERTACCO 2004 MYLES 37.87 24 26 27 36 38 40 67 6
Maya MIYAMOTO 2005 TEAHI 36.57 26 26 28 36 38 39 65 7
Katie GARLAND 2005 ALPHA 36.25 24 26 28 30 33 35 63 8
Victoria THORNTON 2006 SPOON 38.71 23 26 27 33 36 38 63 9
Brooklynn SITTNER 2007 UNNMT 36.53 21 23 25 30 32 34 57 10
Alexis JONES 2003 ECGWL 37.23 22 24 24 29 33 33 55 11
Lauren PAVELKO 2005 UNNMN 37.95 20 22 22 28 30 32 54 12
A'lyah BOWMAN 2006 COAST 36.28 19 21 23 25 27 29 52 13
Onesty LOPEZ 2005 RESID 35.98 17 19 22 28 30 32 51 14
Bailey KLOTE 2005 UNNMN 36.44 19 21 22 29 29 29 51 15
Eva PARRA 2006 HTCHK 38.43 17 19 22 23 26 29 48 16
Kaila CORBRIDGE 2005 CF3PB 35.57 19 20 23 26 29 30 46 17
Joslyn DIMITRI 2005 DELTA 36.36 20 22 22 25 28 28 45 18
Ava DORMINEY 2003 TMSAV 37.06 16 18 18 20 22 23 38 19
* - SAYDREE BELL - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD SNATCH - 39
# - ALEXIS GRAHAM - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD SNATCH - 38
   44 Kg WOMEN
Brianna AMOS 2003 PINNA 42.98 42 44 46 55 58 59 101 1
Kalee MAYS 2003 BLUEW 42.45 38 40 40 53 55 58 98 2
Elle FIELDS 2003 CAMAR 42.49 35 37 39 50 53 56 92 3
Irie MOUSSIAUX 2004 HERCU 42.81 37 39 41 49 52 54 91 4
Josie JOHNSON 2003 GRNBY 41.67 33 36 38 42 45 48 86 5
Olivia BARCLAY 2005 CALBB 39.82 28 31 33 37 40 42 75 6
Paige CHRISTOPHERSEN 2003 UNNMT 43.18 32 34 37 41 46 51 75 7
Isabella RIVERA 2005 FORCE 43.02 28 30 33 38 40 42 72 8
Kaitlyn WILKERSON 2003 CHAOS 43.04 29 32 32 40 43 43 72 9
Sascha GOLDSMITH 2003 UNNCA 42.33 29 32 35 35 39 43 71 10
Kaytlin SPRAGUE 2003 LEADV 42.87 26 28 32 32 37 41 65 11
Emersyn WALSH 2004 NHIGH 43.65 25 28 28 35 38 38 63 12
Emily CARROLL 2003 HOKAH 40.89 25 27 29 32 35 35 61 13
Rian WELLS 2004 MDTWN 41.31 22 25 27 34 36 36 59 14
Islie DIEDRICK 2005 GRNBY 42.60 21 23 26 32 34 37 57 15
Brilei COOPER 2004 UNNFL 42.73 20 25 28 25 30 36 55 16
Emily KEYES 2003 TMSAV 43.72 0 0 0 31 33 33 ~0~ -
   48 Kg WOMEN
Abby RAYMOND 2003 WINDY 47.65 52 54* 55* 65 65 66# 120^ 1
Olivia REEVES 2003 UNNTN 47.34 42 45 50 56 60 64 110 2
Talia LLOYD 2003 UNNMD 46.99 40 42 44 50 53 56 97 3
Mina LEWIS 2003 BSXBB 45.39 35 37 40 45 48 51 88 4
Mia RHODES 2005 CAMAR 46.16 33 35 37 43 46 48 85 5
Haley REEVES 2004 UNNTN 47.65 33 36 38 43 47 50 83 6
Chara FLORENCE 2003 ECGWL 47.42 31 34 37 36 39 40 77 7
Mia HOWARD-STEVENS 2003 FCBAR 47.27 33 35 36 40 42 42 76 8
Isabelle DUNN 2003 UNNCA 47.16 27 30 35 36 39 40 69 9
Mackenzie REIGEL 2003 LEADV 47.48 24 27 32 30 34 39 61 10
Lillian STEWART 2004 MISS1 47.00 22 24 24 29 32 35 59 11
Avery COUTURE 2003 UNNMA 46.14 18 22 26 32 36 36 54 12
Isabella FAYE 2004 MARIN 47.41 17 20 20 26 29 29 49 13
* - ABBY RAYMOND - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD SNATCHES - 54 & 55
# - ABBY RAYMOND - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD CLEAN & JERK ATTEMPT - 66
^ - ABBY RAYMOND - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD TOTAL - 120
   53 Kg WOMEN
Kailey PANDO 2003 UNNFL 51.69 43 45 47 57 60 64 111 1
Isabelle HAGEMAN 2003 CUTTH 51.24 44 44 46 58 61 64 110 2
Samantha HELD 2003 EASTS 50.39 40 40 42 53 55 58 97 3
Erin COLLINS 2004 BSXBB 49.19 37 37 40 48 52 53 93 4
Ella GRIZZLE 2003 CHOPT 50.91 40 40 40 50 53 58 93 5
Addie MAHER 2004 TXBBC 50.43 36 39 42 43 46 49 91 6
Rebekah TAYLOR 2003 UNNFL 52.04 34 36 38 46 49 49 87 7
Peyton GIECK 2004 STARV 51.47 34 37 37 41 44 49 86 8
Brynn COURTNEY 2003 CTIMB 52.33 32 34 36 51 51 53 85 9
Mary SANDERS 2004 CHARL 50.11 35 37 37 43 46 48 83 10
Karan LAWYER 2004 RVAWL 52.21 35 37 39 42 44 46 81 11
Amanda HOWE 2003 TMWKS 52.32 30 33 35 39 42 44 77 12
Abigail HENDERSON 2003 UNNNC 51.35 31 33 36 35 38 41 74 13
Makenna MACK 2005 WROSE 49.60 26 28 31 35 37 39 70 14
Rylea BUMPUS 2004 FORCE 52.93 28 28 30 34 36 36 64 15
Harley GARTNER 2003 UNNFL 50.52 23 27 30 32 34 38 61 16
Darielyx ZAYAS 2004 MOORE 52.22 25 28 30 27 27 30 60 17
Anna FLORENCE 2004 ECGWL 50.40 20 23 26 26 29 31 54 18
   58 Kg WOMEN
Jadyn HAMILL 2003 NXTLV 57.09 47 49 52 62 65 68 117 1
Delaney EDOM 2003 UNNVA 54.40 41 44 48 56 56 60 108 2
Madison HAMP 2003 HSFRE 56.68 39 39 39 50 52 55 94 3
Savannah BRISTER 2003 LSUSW 56.77 32 34 37 46 48 50 87 4
Isabella MADORI 2003 ECGWL 56.77 32 35 37 40 44 45 75 5
Meca GRIFFIN 2004 TOFTX 56.84 25 27 30 30 33 35 65 6
Gwendolyn ROJAS 2003 RISTO 55.98 45 45 45 --- --- --- ~0~ -
  +58 Kg WOMEN
Julia YUN 2004 HSFRE 77.17 50 54 58 64 68 72 130 1
Giselle VILLARINO 2003 SOCAl 79.13 43 45 47 61 65 68 110 2
Chloe CROOKS 2004 WESLE 79.79 45 48 50 58 62 66 110 3
Maegan MALLETT 2003 MAKOB 62.19 40 45 48 50 54 58 103 4
Beth SAMPSON 2003 BUTTE 60.08 42 44 46 50 53 53 97 5
Marcella LOMBARDI 2003 E13BB 79.65 40 44 48 52 55 56 96 6
Katy GRIFFIN 2004 UNNFL 73.92 33 37 40 45 50 52 89 7
Renee HUTCHINS 2005 FCBBC 76.84 35 38 40 42 45 48 88 8
Nicole NEUBAUER 2004 WILMI 61.54 39 41 41 43 46 48 87 9
Emily JOHNSON 2003 SBEAU 58.76 30 33 37 40 47 53 84 10
Katy HOLLINGSWORTH 2003 REDLI 72.83 33 36 38 41 44 47 83 11
Brooke NEWTON 2003 UNNNC 62.23 30 33 36 37 40 43 79 12
Avery MILLER 2004 LSUSW 63.44 30 30 32 40 42 42 74 13
Alana WIESNER 2004 UNNKY 72.43 29 31 33 35 38 38 68 14
Alecia WHITE 2004 TMSAV 69.15 21 23 25 28 30 33 55 15
NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
14 & 15 YEAR OLD WOMEN          1       2       3       1       2       3       
   44 Kg WOMEN
Olivia CHARDON 2002 EPIDW 43.68 48 51* 53* 60 64 66# 119^ 1
Emma NYE 2002 WESLE 43.26 47 50@ 52@ 62 65+ 67~ 117% 2
Lexi GAMA 2001 SAVAL 42.90 40 41 41 52 55 57 98 3
Ava OTERI 2002 HBURG 43.20 37 38 43 51 55 57 98 4
Alliah NELSON 2002 TMONT 43.13 30 33 35 50 53 56 86 5
Reagan BRADLEY 2001 TMLAN 43.09 31 32 32 46 49 51 83 6
Margaret BAHR 2002 CFWLC 41.15 25 28 28 35 38 38 66 7
Abigail REIGEL 2002 LEADV 43.54 35 37 37 40 46 48 `0` -
* - OLIVIA CHARDON - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD SNATCHES - 51 & 53
# - OLIVIA CHARDON - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD CLEAN & JERK - 66
^ - OLIVIA CHARDON - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD TOTALS - 113, 117 & 119
@ - EMMA NYE - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD SNATCH - 50 & 52
+ - EMMA NYE - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD CLEAN & JERK - 65
~ - EMMA NYE - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD CLEAN & JERK ATTEMPT - 67
% - EMMA NYE - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD TOTAL - 114
   48 Kg WOMEN
Nylah VILLAFANE 2002 CHOPT 47.71 42 45 48 53 57 60 108 1
Amaya GABALDON 2002 UNNCA 46.78 41 44 47 57 59 59 106 2
Kiley COSENTINO 2002 DIESE 46.29 40 42 45 52 56 58 101 3
Jenna HOOVER 2001 ENZOW 47.09 42 45 46 53 56 59 98 4
Amy REYES 2002 WINDY 45.47 41 44 46 52 55 57 99 5
Grace ACTON 2001 TMWKS 46.94 37 40 43 49 52 55 92 6
Nicole HENSON 2002 GOTST 47.67 45 45 45 52 56 56 97 7
Natalya PLETKA 2002 NMUWL 46.96 36 38 39 44 46 48 87 8
Sarah KING 2001 TMLAN 47.95 31 33 36 45 48 48 81 9
Taylor SZCZECINA 2002 FRLES 45.82 36 39 42 46 49 49 88 10
Rhianna HAMPTON 2001 SNAKE 46.45 31 31 32 40 44 47 76 11
Chloe HOLLAND 2001 VEROB 47.72 40 42 43 57 59 59 ~0~ -
   53 Kg WOMEN
Maryah COLLINS 2002 FULLC 52.16 51 54 57 68 71 71 125 1
Mia ZECHOWY 2001 MYLES 52.87 55 57 59 65 68 71 125 2
Lauren FACEY 2001 UNNCO 51.77 51 54 56 61 64 67 123 3
Kaiya WALKER 2001 UNNCO 52.86 52 54 55 63 66 69 121 4
Kelley EVART 2002 MYLES 50.82 50 53 55 60 63 65 118 5
Ellie STODDEN 2001 CFWLC 49.81 43 45 47 57 60 62 109 6
May WATERS 2001 BLKFL 50.03 47 47 50 53 56 59 106 7
Alijah SALAS 2001 IRDUS 50.76 45 47 49 55 58 59 100 8
Mia SPENCER 2001 BUTTE 50.34 38 40 42 51 54 57 94 9
Madison MESTAS 2002 ALPHA 51.79 39 42 42 47 50 53 89 10
Jeni DASHER 2002 CHAOS 51.96 29 32 35 39 42 45 74 11
Jessica RAVAN 2001 TMLAN 52.69 25 --- --- 39 --- --- 64 12
Audrey RIPS-GOODWIN 2002 KCWLC 52.62 54 54 55 63 66 66 ~0~ -
   58 Kg WOMEN
Emily HEARN 2001 AMPTR 57.74 65 69* 72# 83 86 91^ 155@ 1
Peyton BROWN 2001 CAMAR 57.67 63 65 68 76 80 80 143 2
Toni ROCHA 2001 LMREB 57.01 54 58 62 66 69 72 134 3
Chloe WISE 2001 HYPER 57.44 53 56 59 69 73 76 129 4
Saylor CORTES 2001 HOKAH 57.27 55 59 64 66 69 74 128 5
Libertie RYAN 2001 RDWNG 57.11 49 52 54 65 68 70 122 6
Allison McDONALD 2002 FRLES 55.07 48 51 54 60 63 66 120 7
Tressa READING 2001 UNNTX 56.57 48 51 55 58 62 68 119 8
Molly SMITH 2002 TMSAV 56.60 41 44 47 52 55 58 102 9
Christina SEDGWICK 2002 CODE3 55.00 40 44 48 50 55 60 99 10
Lea WHELAN 2002 PEAKF 56.16 34 37 40 55 59 60 99 11
Chasey RICHARDSON 2002 MASHM 56.61 44 47 48 55 59 61 99 12
Ashley HAYNES 2002 TMSAV 57.99 44 47 49 48 50 52 99 13
Sophia OWEN 2001 SAFBB 56.82 37 39 41 50 52 52 89 14
Lily ELLISON 2001 IRONA 55.45 35 38 42 45 48 51 86 15
Caitlyn WALKER 2001 TMLAN 57.06 31 33 36 45 47 51 80 16
Sara DUBOSE 2001 SBEAU 53.66 33 33 33 52 55 61 -
* - EMILY HEARN - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD SNATCH - 69
# - EMILY HEARN - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD SNACTH ATTEMPT - 72
^ - EMILY HEARN - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD CLEAN & JERK ATTEMPT - 91
@ - EMILY HEARN - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD TOTAL - 155
   63 Kg WOMEN
Taylor BABB 2001 UNNTN 60.43 66 70 77* 84 89 93 166 1
Alexandra THORNTON 2001 SPOON 60.90 61 64 67 77 80 84 151 2
Emma ESTERBROOK 2001 GARAG 62.02 62 65 68 76 79 83 151 3
Piper COOK 2001 BKLST 61.19 60 62 65 80 83 85 147 4
Camille UHLENKAMP 2002 NHIGH 61.85 61 64 67 77 80 84 144 5
Faith MORSE 2001 FUSBB 61.14 61 64 64 78 80 80 142 6
Maxine BOYD 2001 HSFRE 62.02 53 56 56 63 66 70 126 7
Makinley BAYLOR 2002 DCLWL 61.42 49 52 52 60 66 71 118 8
Kyah HUSCROFT 2001 HYPER 62.18 40 44 45 53 57 60 100 9
Abbey KENNEDY 2001 HBURG 62.21 45 48 48 53 57 57 98 10
Camryn EVETT 2002 HBURG 62.18 42 45 50 45 48 50 93 11
* - TAYLOR BABB - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD SNATCH - 77
   69 Kg WOMEN
Athena SCHRIJVER 2001 MYLES 68.51 78* 81* 84* 98 102 106# 190^ 1
Marya DRABICKI 2002 CFHBB 68.66 72 72 76@ 75 85 85 147 2
Anna LUTTRELL 2001 TMGEO 64.63 53 55 58 65 70 70 125 3
Kristjana BERG 2001 UNNNV 68.25 48 50 52 60 65 70 122 4
Janiah JONES 2001 COEMP 68.43 52 52 54 65 70 71 117 5
Samantha KANTERMAN 2001 CAMAR 66.62 48 51 51 61 63 65 116 6
Danielle DINENNA 2001 DCLWL 68.34 48 52 58 57 57 63 115 7
Cassandra CHRISTENSEN 2001 UNNTN 64.62 48 51 51 58 60 62 110 8
Kaitlyn PAINTER 2001 TMLAN 68.35 39 41 44 58 60 60 101 9
* - ATHENA SCHRIJVER - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD SNATCHES - 78, 81 & 84
# - ATHENA SCHRIJVER - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD CLEAN & JERK - 106
^ - ATHENA SCHRIJVER - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD TOTALS - 182, 186 & 190
@ - MARYA DRABICKI - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD SNATCH ATTEMPT - 76
  +69 Kg WOMEN
Nia WALKER 2002 COEMP 76.78 66 69 69 85 89 89 154 1
Na'Erykah GOODWIN 2001 COEMP 75.80 63 65 65 85 90 90 150 2
Ava DAVIS 2001 WILMI 73.88 61 65 70 77 83 91 148 3
Tacara FRAZIER 2002 COEMP 74.74 52 55 57 67 67 70 124 4
Hannah AIWOHI 2002 HIPER 75.21 46 48 52 63 66 70 122 5
Mariam ZAMIR 2001 NWILW 72.01 50 53 53 67 70 71 120 6
Kenzie HONOLD 2002 NHIGH 72.56 50 53 56 65 70 70 118 7
Reaghan ANDERSON 2002 WILLI 83.41 49 52 53 65 68 71 114 8
Hailey BEUSCHER 2002 LSUSW 82.10 46 48 50 58 60 61 111 9
Aleyah WHITE 2002 TMSAV 72.62 36 39 42 51 51 --- 93 10
NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
  16 & 17 YEARS OLD WOMEN         1         2         3     1 2 3    
   44 Kg WOMEN
Taitlin NGUYEN 2000 O1409 42.74 36 40 43 49 51 52 89 1
Hailey ROBINSON 1999 VALOR 43.87 30 32 34 40 40 44 78 2
Chloe SMITH 2000 TMLAN 43.80 30 30 30 41 43 48 73 3
Alexandra LAZARUS 2000 UNNLA 39.79 28 28 28 40 40 40 ~0~ -
   48 Kg WOMEN
Chloe TACATA 1999 MYLES 46.54 60 63 66 72 75 75 135 1
Kimberly RABER 2000 TMLAN 47.52 47 49 49 70 72 75 124 2
Shannon TEWARI 2000 UNNMO 47.11 48 51 54 63 63 66 120 3
Sarah RAWLEY 1999 PODIU 47.35 49 49 49 64 64 67 113 4
Jillian RUCK 2000 FENRI 45.70 40 43 46 57 60 63 109 5
Anya PENNER 1999 AKPWL 47.42 40 43 46 55 59 63 109 6
Madeline STANISZEWSKI 2000 JPPSI 47.74 45 48 51 55 58 61 109 7
Elizabeth CASE 2000 VEROB 47.20 42 44 46 57 60 62 104 8
Naomi SPENCE 2000 UNNVA 47.87 45 48 52 52 55 60 103 9
Madison STOCKS 1999 TMGEO 47.32 45 48 48 55 60 60 100 10
Ries LAMB 1999 ONXWL 47.17 38 41 44 51 52 55 93 11
Brittany HOWARD 1999 UNNFL 46.29 25 32 33 48 51 52 85 12
Molly RATLIFF 2000 ZOOCT 47.54 35 40 40 42 46 46 81 13
Delia LOZANO 1999 TMFLO 48.00 49 51 54 62 62 62 ~0~ -
   53 Kg WOMEN
Sydney SHOPP 2000 LFTLB 52.54 60 60 64 77 82 90 142 1
Melanie ROMERO 1999 APESQ 52.86 61 64 64 71 74 77 135 2
Micala BRUNELL 1999 TMFLO 51.88 55 58 58 73 76 77 131 3
Kristen BONDOC 1999 CALST 51.54 54 58 58 70 74 77 128 4
Sydney KARLS 1999 SOLAF 52.96 52 54 54 70 73 76 125 5
Mckenzie BARNES 2000 MYLES 51.22 49 52 54 65 68 70 122 6
Simone GOMAA 2000 AMPTR 52.14 49 52 55 63 66 69 118 7
Natalya CONCEPCION 2000 CAMAR 51.79 50 50 52 62 65 67 117 8
Brea WATSON 1999 TMMIN 52.64 45 48 50 64 67 68 116 9
Dani STATTI 2000 SC423 52.33 50 51 58 60 65 65 111 10
Bryana GABALDON 2000 HOKAH 51.04 43 45 45 59 62 65 105 11
Caroline MOORE 1999 TMWKS 51.38 40 43 45 55 60 63 105 12
Courtney GRIFFIN 1999 UNNTX 50.58 46 46 46 53 58 63 104 13
Meah LUTH 1999 MISS1 51.35 45 46 46 50 55 60 101 14
Kristine SUERO 1999 APESQ 50.30 39 41 42 56 58 60 97 15
Alexandria MITCHELL 1999 IJUNG 52.55 41 41 43 50 51 53 94 16
Samantha SCHULTZ 1999 UNNNC 50.35 40 43 43 50 52 52 93 17
Clare HOLDEN 1999 TMMIN 52.46 35 38 40 48 51 54 91 18
Kaylan LANDRENEAU 2000 SBEAU 49.69 31 35 39 47 52 55 87 19
Paige HOLMAN 2000 CHAOS 52.50 56 56 56 65 68 --- ~0~ -
   58 Kg WOMEN
Kaela STEPHANO 2000 CAMAR 55.52 66 71 71 83 87 88 159 1
Shelby NEAL 2000 RDDOG 57.41 65 68 71 85 88 91 159 2
Alexa BURKS 2000 WESLE 57.88 63 67 67 82 88 89 149 3
Kate WEHR 2000 GARAG 58.00 64 68 72 76 80 83 148 4
Brooklin SMITH 2000 UNNTX 54.04 57 62 67 71 76 80 138 5
Hannah HOPKINS 1999 ZOOCT 57.58 55 59 59 69 75 78 128 6
Taylor CHOISSER 1999 HSFRE 56.94 56 56 58 66 69 72 127 7
Hilda ORTIZ 1999 TMFLO 56.91 55 58 58 71 74 74 126 8
Carson CULPEPPER 1999 PRACT 57.50 56 58 62 63 65 68 126 9
Nicole ANDREWS 2000 UNNVA 54.58 55 57 59 69 70 72 125 10
Katherine HULL 2000 HSFRE 55.38 50 54 55 66 66 71 121 11
Mariah MERKLE 1999 RDDOG 54.45 48 51 53 60 64 67 120 12
Riley BROWN 2000 UNNPA 56.17 49 52 --- 71 76 78 120 13
Isabelle MAROSEK 2000 TMGEO 56.56 50 55 58 65 70 70 120 14
Vanessa FILLERS 1999 CHOPT 57.78 53 53 55 62 66 70 119 15
Eden KINKADE 2000 WVWLC 56.66 49 52 54 60 63 65 117 16
Kelsey HAYS 1999 CAMAR 55.78 51 53 53 65 67 67 116 17
Mikinzie NELSON 1999 ENZOW 56.55 45 48 51 59 61 65 109 18
Julia NGUYEN 1999 GRIND 56.59 43 45 47 54 56 58 103 19
Morgan COPE 1999 VALOR 57.98 44 45 47 54 56 58 103 20
Skylar MIELKE 2000 TMMIN 55.74 43 46 46 56 59 61 102 21
Rudi LIEN 1999 TMMIN 56.92 42 45 47 55 57 59 102 22
Rachel NYKAMP 2000 MYLES 57.84 44 44 46 54 56 56 100 23
Valentina KAGANOVITCH 2000 TITAN 57.30 50 53 56 65 65 66 ~0~ -
Romy GOLD 1999 REDZO 57.93 70 72 72 --- --- --- ~0~ -
   63 Kg WOMEN
Juliette CHANG-FANE 2000 UNDIV 61.78 71 74 77 91 94 98 171 1
Claire MACKEY 2000 HSFRE 60.94 72 75 77 83 87 89 162 2
Emily MCNALLY 2000 RISTO 61.40 65 65 69 85 88 88 157 3
Jessica KNOBLOCK 1999 LASVB 62.32 67 70 72 80 80 82 152 4
Olivia ALEXANDER 1999 ARDBB 62.26 70 70 75 80 83 84 150 5
Nadeen PIERRE 2000 UNNMN 62.39 58 62 65 75 81 85 147 6
Ashley CHRISTACOPULOS 1999 GARAG 62.49 57 60 60 77 80 80 137 7
Olivia GRAFF 1999 CAMAR 62.96 50 53 55 73 77 80 135 8
Nathalie DANIELE 1999 TFLVC 63.00 54 57 57 72 76 80 133 9
Destiny HAYNES 1999 TMSAV 62.15 54 54 57 70 70 74 131 10
Ellise JENKINS 1999 CAMAR 59.53 55 58 58 69 69 72 130 11
Ashley KENT 2000 LFTLI 60.43 56 58 58 68 72 76 130 12
Caroline WINSTEAD 1999 UNNFL 61.02 55 58 61 69 72 75 130 13
Elise VICHINSKY 1999 AZOBB 61.99 58 62 62 70 70 70 128 14
Abigail SHARP 1999 CONCB 60.40 50 54 58 66 69 71 123 15
Kristen HELBIG 1999 CAMAR 62.94 53 56 56 67 70 70 120 16
Lauren JUDY 1999 UNNKY 62.59 49 52 55 63 63 64 118 17
Ashlee OWENS 2000 HBURG 60.97 46 49 52 62 66 70 112 18
Alyssa GRUBBS 1999 TMTEX 61.21 42 45 46 62 65 68 111 19
Karly VOVK 2000 COVET 61.91 45 48 49 55 60 61 110 20
   69 Kg WOMEN
Madison STENBO 1999 NHIGH 67.75 84 87* 87* 100 104 104 184 1
Kindelle SCHMULBACH 2000 CHARL 64.94 70 74 76 87 91 93 167 2
Kate VIBERT 1999 HERCU 66.73 71 76 76 89 91 94 167 3
Rachel SPEIS 1999 TFLSC 67.31 52 56 60 75 80 86 136 4
Kela KAUHAAHAA 2000 HIPER 67.46 60 60 63 70 70 76 133 5
Emily WARREN 1999 UNNNC 67.60 57 57 61 76 76 84 133 6
Sarah BEZDANY 1999 TRISP 64.88 60 63 63 72 75 75 132 7
Valery VASQUEZ 1999 TRUNX 66.34 56 56 58 70 70 73 131 8
Makenzie KAUSHAGEN 2000 TMFLO 67.24 51 54 57 71 72 75 129 9
Shelby RODRIGUEZ 2000 TMHOU 66.92 50 53 55 70 73 75 128 10
Theresa HAUSMANN 2000 TMMIN 68.25 53 55 55 75 80 84 128 11
Emily CAMACHO 1999 WESLE 65.90 55 55 57 72 72 76 127 12
Courtney BURKE 2000 TMNOR 67.19 55 55 60 72 72 75 127 13
Morgan DEVINE 2000 ALPHA 65.99 53 55 57 66 69 72 124 14
Cameo HAMM 2000 HOOSI 65.57 45 47 50 62 65 67 117 15
Sarah KEHOE 1999 VEROB 68.34 57 60 60 72 72 72 `0` -
* - MADISON STENBO - NATIONAL YOUTH 16 & 17 RECORD SNATCH ATTEMPTS - 87 & 87
   75 Kg WOMEN
Judith MANDUJANO 1999 TMFLO 70.37 60 65 69 95 101 105 170 1
Rapulu OKOLO 1999 FULLC 74.87 71 74 74 90 90 96 164 2
Ruby HAMAN 1999 PINNA 69.87 65 68 70 79 79 84 154 3
Alexis RAFFAELI 1999 PEAKS 71.10 64 67 70 83 84 84 151 4
Chase SCHAEFER 1999 TMMIN 72.97 62 65 68 82 86 90 151 5
Tamia WAYNE 1999 TMGEO 73.25 60 60 63 75 80 85 145 6
Kylanimae SECOR 2000 DIESE 74.22 50 55 60 75 80 85 140 7
Skylar MATELAU 1999 FULLC 74.83 59 62 63 72 76 80 135 8
Jazmin PETERMAN 2000 FORYO 73.88 50 53 56 73 76 78 131 9
Grace JARDON 2000 HORIZ 69.86 56 60 60 69 73 74 130 10
Hannah HOROWITZ 1999 VEROB 74.18 50 53 53 64 67 70 120 11
Jehdessa BORRESON 1999 TMMIN 74.83 56 56 59 60 60 64 120 12
Sophia PERRONE 1999 UNNRI 74.70 58 58 58 0 0 0 ~0~ -
  +75 Kg WOMEN
Shala McMILLAN 1999 FULLC 122.43 91 96* 100# 111 117 122^ 213@ 1
Kaitlyn JARRETT 1999 REDBB 96.66 82 86 88 102 103 106 194 2
Shay CARLOCK 2000 HANDB 93.99 77 82 85 95 103 105 190 3
Kuinini MANUMUA 2000 HSFRE 95.84 82 85 90 100 104 106 189 4
Sage TILLS 1999 PROST 87.48 78 80 83 93 96 96 176 5
Savanna ANDREWS 1999 HSFRE 85.90 72 75 77 90 94 96 167 6
LeeAnn HEWITT 1999 UNNFL 155.10 65 65 68 84 98 110 166 7
Leah YOUNG 2000 HIPER 88.59 68 68 71 90 92 95 163 8
Victoria CROOKS 1999 WESLE 97.55 63 66 67 80 80 83 149 9
Amanda JACKSON 1999 UNNPA 80.63 63 66 69 82 82 85 148 10
Ellarie SUTTON 1999 HSFRE 84.43 61 63 65 80 80 83 148 11
Kymaya WALLACE 1999 HSFRE 84.59 55 58 61 71 75 79 140 12
Amanda KANAWALL 1999 TFLVC 94.71 58 61 64 77 82 82 138 13
Ciana FINLEY 2000 AMPTR 88.97 52 54 55 73 76 80 128 14
Morgan HARVALA 2000 PEAKF 85.52 53 53 55 61 64 65 120 15
Jessica SIPOS 1999 ZIABB 88.37 81 84 88 100 101 101 ~0~ -
Brittany POOLE 1999 TMGEO 107.66 60 63 65 80 83 83 ~0~ -
Kennedy McKAY 2000 CFHBB 86.07 48 50 50 67 67 67 ~0~ -
* - SHALA McMILLAN - NATIONAL YOUTH 16 & 17 RECORD SNATCH - 96
# - SHALA McMILLAN - NATIONAL YOUTH 16 & 17 RECORD ATTEMPT - 100
^ - SHALA McMILLAN - NATIONAL YOUTH 16 & 17 RECORD CLEAN & JERK ATTEMPT - 122
@ - SHALA McMILLAN - NATIONAL YOUTH 16 & 17 RECORD TOTAL - 213
NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
  13 & UNDER MEN         1         2         3     1 2 3    
   31 Kg MEN
Joseph BAISLEY 2004 UNNNC 30.12 24 26 27 34 34 37 63 1
Aaron FLICKNER 2007 BORIS 30.11 24 26 27 32 35 36 62 2
Taveon SANDERS 2006 LFTLI 30.63 22 24 26 29 31 33 59 3
Brixton MAIZELS 2006 ECGWL 29.82 23 25 26 31 31 33 54 4
Farhan SHARAR 2005 VEROB 30.59 20 22 23 30 32 32 52 5
Patrick WITKOWSKI 2004 THUMP 28.80 20 22 23 28 30 31 50 6
Cailen BARCLAY 2006 CALBB 30.57 20 22 25 24 27 28 50 7
Justice LITTLE 2006 CFBEA 23.84 18 20 21 25 28 29 48 8
David ZECHOWY 2005 MYLES 28.03 17 19 21 25 27 29 48 9
Jacob PETERMAN 2007 LSUSW 27.65 15 16 17 23 25 26 42 10
Guy CRUZ 2005 CHAOS 29.67 14 16 18 22 24 25 40 11
Samson PORTER 2009 LFTLI 28.47 17 17 19 20 22 22 39 12
Jacob CASTILLO 2006 DELTA 30.13 15 17 17 20 22 24 37 13
Gracen MARTINEZ 2005 CTIMB 30.52 13 15 16 17 19 21 37 14
Levi BALABAN 2006 WILMI 29.51 --- --- --- 31 33 36 ~0~ -
Xavier PEREZ 2007 BORIS 29.60 22 24 25 --- --- --- ~0~ -
   35 Kg MEN
Hutch FRIEND 2004 BORIS 34.26 42 44* 45* 55 58# 60^ 103@ 1
Kasen PAREDES 2006 REPST 33.72 30 32 32 41 43 44 74 2
Taitn GRAY 2007 UNNIA 33.93 28 31 31 39 41 43 74 3
Dylan MORGAN 2004 CARME 34.29 25 30 30 35 38 42 72 4
Dominic MANCUSO 2004 MYLES 34.00 26 28 30 37 40 42 68 5
Sam STERNS 2003 FRLES 34.06 27 29 30 33 35 37 67 6
Shiloh ELLIS 2006 LIVEF 32.66 24 26 29 34 36 36 65 7
Eli BICKEL 2006 CHAOS 34.46 24 27 31 32 32 34 59 8
Stanley DRABICKI 2004 CFHBB 32.93 27 29 29 30 30 32 57 9
Ryan REICHMAN 2006 PROST 33.25 22 24 26 27 27 27 51 10
Andrew PREJEAN 2005 GAYLE 34.66 18 20 22 27 30 30 50 11
Ian BEUSCHER 2006 LSUSW 31.58 18 20 20 25 26 27 44 12
* - HUTCH FRIEND - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD SNATCHES - 44 & 45
# - HUTCH FRIEND - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD CLEAN & JERK - 58
^ - HUTCH FRIEND - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD CLEAN & JERK ATTEMPT - 60
@ - HUTCH FRIEND - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD TOTAL - 103
   39 Kg MEN
Caden CAHOY 2004 UNNFL 36.26 41 44 46 52 55 58 104 1
Kye BRYANT 2003 COEMP 38.85 43 45 47 53 57 59 104 2
Tyler PAYNE 2003 PODIU 37.40 32 35 35 45 47 49 84 3
Clarence PAULK 2003 TMSAV 38.77 28 32 35 41 45 50 82 4
Luke CLOUSE 2003 PFONE 37.03 30 33 36 42 45 48 78 5
Grayson BROOKS 2004 LONES 37.48 28 31 34 37 40 43 74 6
Lazaro PANIAGUA-ENRIQUEZ 2006 HSFRE 38.10 28 30 32 34 36 36 66 7
Brennan LOUVIERE 2004 SBEAU 35.74 25 30 30 33 37 40 65 8
Nicholas OWEN 2003 SAFBB 37.39 25 27 27 35 37 37 62 9
Patrik VOGEL 2005 METEL 35.39 26 27 29 30 32 34 61 10
Trevor JOHNSTON 2006 CHAOS 37.39 20 23 26 26 29 33 55 11
Gabriel SLAYDON 2005 SBEAU 35.23 20 23 26 25 30 32 53 12
Willie TRAPANESE 2005 DELTA 36.30 17 17 19 22 24 26 43 13
Bryce SMITH 2004 TM210 38.04 17 20 20 20 22 25 39 14
Hassan SHARAR 2006 VEROB 38.45 16 16 16 22 24 24 38 15
Ahmad MINOR 2008 COEMP 38.34 15 17 17 20 20 22 37 16
Cole FENDER 2006 CFBEA 38.27 15 17 17 20 20 22 35 17
   44 Kg MEN
Donald LUTTRELL 2003 TMGEO 42.69 45 50 53 52 55 60 110 1
Harrison HOOPES 2003 STARV 42.47 35 38 40 45 50 53 90 2
Neil BEACH 2003 SAVAL 42.19 35 38 40 49 52 54 89 3
Lucas WILSON 2003 ELEV8 43.03 36 38 40 46 48 48 88 4
Maximus CROFTON 2003 LSUSW 42.41 35 37 37 44 47 50 84 5
Caleb CAMPOS 2003 HBURG 41.41 28 31 34 38 41 45 79 6
Thompson MOORE 2004 LONES 41.25 29 33 33 38 42 45 78 7
Colby SPARKS 2003 HSFRE 43.20 30 32 32 40 43 46 78 8
Layne MASON 2005 WESLE 41.61 28 28 28 40 43 46 74 9
Cade HELTON 2004 TMHOU 41.17 29 31 31 37 39 41 72 10
Kyle MARTIN 2006 GARAG 42.95 26 30 33 35 39 41 71 11
Joshua RIVERA 2003 FORCE 41.94 24 26 28 37 40 42 68 12
Everett JIMENEZ 2004 RELEN 40.34 25 28 28 35 38 41 66 13
Adrian ALANIZ 2005 TMHOU 40.03 25 25 25 38 40 42 65 14
Louie ALPERT 2004 MYLES 43.92 25 27 27 34 36 38 61 15
Grant OVERSTREET 2004 TMSAV 43.47 21 23 25 29 32 34 59 16
Thomas CRUZ 2004 CHAOS 43.60 24 26 27 32 35 38 59 17
Ashton OTTWELL 2006 CHARL 43.41 22 25 27 29 31 33 58 18
Mark BROOKS 2005 UNNAZ 41.68 23 26 26 30 32 35 55 19
   50 Kg MEN
Coby RHODES 2003 CAMAR 45.90 52 55 57 70 73 76 133 1
Trevor OWENS 2003 HBURG 48.33 39 41 43 51 54 57 100 2
Samuel ORNELAS 2003 RELEN 48.43 37 41 43 53 55 57 98 3
Austin HAUPTMAN 2003 HSFRE 49.69 37 37 39 51 54 57 96 4
Nathan KRAUS 2003 NWILL 48.93 38 41 43 50 54 57 95 5
Connor GUNDERSON 2004 KCWLC 47.56 38 40 43 50 53 54 93 6
Brennan KOONTZ 2003 XSCFW 49.43 35 37 40 48 52 56 92 7
Blake FULLER 2004 PODIU 47.79 35 38 41 45 50 55 91 8
Liam O'NEIL-FUNK 2004 PEAKS 49.29 31 33 35 42 45 47 80 9
Zach HERBECK 2004 LONES 48.28 33 36 39 39 43 48 79 10
Nolan SMITH 2003 TMSAV 49.73 28 32 36 43 46 47 79 11
Donovan BERENDT 2003 CTIMB 48.93 28 30 32 40 43 43 75 12
Brandon SHEETS 2003 HBURG 45.54 27 27 30 37 40 45 72 13
Hanale KAUHAAHAA 2005 HIPER 49.19 25 28 29 35 38 40 69 14
Nolan MURPHY 2003 WESTR 45.44 22 25 25 30 35 38 60 15
Jay GRIMSLEY 2004 CHAOS 46.64 22 24 24 30 33 34 58 16
Liam BURKE 2003 MILLW 49.55 20 22 24 30 33 35 57 17
Owen JONES 2004 PORTO 46.27 24 26 28 25 28 32 56 18
   56 Kg MEN
William PROKOP 2003 MYLES 54.58 53 56 59 67 71 74 130 1
Lucas CARLISLE 2003 SNAKE 54.18 42 46 51 61 64 66 117 2
Luke KURTZ 2003 MYLES 55.10 36 39 41 50 53 56 97 3
Charlie TETRAULT 2003 MILLW 54.85 32 35 38 42 45 48 83 4
Holden FUCHS 2003 VBWLC 50.95 33 35 37 42 45 47 82 5
Braxton PETERS 2003 HSFRE 55.72 31 33 35 42 44 46 79 6
Jeffery THOMAS 2003 PROVE 54.87 30 32 32 40 42 45 77 7
Ian GRAHAM 2004 TMSAV 53.83 30 33 33 38 40 43 76 8
Caleb ADDISON 2004 BEAST 54.39 30 34 37 38 41 45 75 9
Mekhi LAWSON 2006 LFTLI 53.37 33 33 34 37 40 42 74 10
Quentin DE LA TORRE 2004 TMHOU 54.68 28 30 31 37 40 42 70 11
Dawson MEESE 2004 YESWL 54.18 24 26 28 33 34 38 60 12
Cole BARNES 2005 M2BBL 52.30 20 23 28 31 35 40 58 13
   62 Kg MEN
Thomas GOULD 2003 GOTST 60.22 58 61 63 70 78 84 142 1
Rees COOKSY 2003 FORBB 61.57 60 60 63 73 76 79 142 2
Mason TURPEN 2003 PORTO 57.32 40 43 47 53 56 61 100 3
Keontay PRICE 2004 COEMP 60.34 42 44 46 52 55 59 99 4
Wyatt DART 2003 HSFRE 59.07 37 39 40 50 51 55 95 5
Jesse KRAFT 2003 HSFRE 60.56 35 38 40 49 51 53 93 6
Ty PERIMAN 2005 UNNMO 60.57 33 36 38 46 50 52 88 7
Britton MERRITT 2003 TMHOU 60.23 35 38 40 42 46 50 84 8
Conner HOLTON 2003 TOFTX 60.73 30 33 35 40 45 47 82 9
Nolan FRANK 2005 WARRZ 60.92 26 29 34 42 45 47 81 10
Trent JOHNSTON 2004 CHAOS 60.43 27 30 33 36 40 44 70 11
Payton GUNDERSON 2006 KCWLC 61.96 27 29 32 36 38 40 69 12
   69 Kg MEN
Michael MELENDEZ 2003 CFSUR 65.73 60 63 65 72 75 80 145 1
Carson HOOVER 2003 ENZOW 62.18 56 59 62 70 75 78 137 2
Matthew OHLUND 2003 PROST 65.28 56 60 62 69 73 77 137 3
Jack MATOUSEK 2003 KIRKW 68.29 52 55 58 67 67 67 125 4
Elliot MATHIAS 2003 KINDR 66.75 42 47 52 54 56 62 109 5
Arian TOMAR 2003 TMMIN 68.32 42 46 50 52 57 62 107 6
Grant FRISTO 2003 YESWL 65.80 35 38 40 49 52 52 92 7
Joshua CARNNAHAN 2003 UNNMO 66.75 33 35 37 45 48 50 87 8
Felipe MATOS 2004 DELTA 68.34 33 36 38 42 46 48 84 9
Payton VINCENT 2005 TMHOU 64.47 33 35 38 42 42 45 80 10
Brandon WILLIAMS 2003 CFBEA 68.15 30 33 36 39 39 42 78 11
Dalton MICA 2004 TMHOU 65.99 28 31 35 40 44 46 75 12
  +69 Kg MEN
Morgan McCULLOUGH 2003 MASHM 82.64 72 75 80 99 105 109* 184 1
Raymond DOWNES 2004 AMPTR 94.54 54 56 59 70 73 77 136 2
Trey JEFFRIES 2003 SBEAU 125.93 42 47 54 67 72 76 130 3
Jordan TINETTI 2003 HSFRE 113.41 53 56 59 65 69 69 128 4
Kirk McCLAIN 2003 YESWL 91.84 50 53 56 61 65 66 117 5
Ryan WAGY 2003 YESWL 119.12 36 39 42 53 57 60 102 6
Kaden FISCUS 2003 ENZOW 82.50 40 43 46 51 55 59 101 7
Clay SCOTT 2004 NWILL 95.82 37 40 43 52 55 57 97 8
Logan LEWIS 2005 TMSAV 81.86 38 41 44 51 54 54 95 9
Benjamin DELOUCHE 2003 LSUSW 79.76 34 36 39 48 51 54 93 10
Gavin KNIGHT 2003 TMSAV 87.05 33 35 37 47 50 53 88 11
Evan MORALES 2003 PORTO 73.77 30 33 35 42 46 50 85 12
Austen DUNAVANT 2004 REDLI 94.15 34 34 37 40 44 44 78 13
Bryson DRACE 2004 UNNNV 74.58 30 32 35 40 42 45 77 14
Ethan JONES 2004 WPARK 74.50 27 27 29 38 40 43 72 15
* - MORGAN McCULLOUGH - NATIONAL YOUTH 13 & UNDER RECORD CLEAN & JERK - 109
NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
  14 & 15 YEAR OLD MEN         1         2         3     1 2 3    
   44 Kg MEN
Mark CHAVEZ 2001 APESQ 43.22 50 54* 56# 63 65 68 122 1
Justin BIERDUMPFEL 2001 METEL 43.72 43 46 48 48 51 54 102 2
Dominic OHAYRE 2002 UNNCO 42.83 37 40 43 51 54 54 97 3
Mario ORTIZ 2001 CF3PB 43.02 42 44 44 49 51 55 93 4
* - MARK CHAVEZ - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD SNATCH - 54
# - MARK CHAVEZ - NATIONAL YOUTH 14 & 15 RECORD SNATCH ATTEMPT - 56
   50 Kg MEN
Elijah MOUSSIAUX 2002 HERCU 49.18 61 64 69 82 85 88 152 1
Bryant PHELPS 2002 UTAHB 49.12 60 63 63 78 81 84 147 2
Seth TOM 2002 HSFRE 44.92 52 55 58 64 68 72 126 3
Justin SHORT 2002 VBWLC 49.16 52 52 55 64 68 72 123 4
Joseph SOUTO 2001 HSFRE 47.66 48 48 50 63 66 69 119 5
Blayden CROWDER 2002 DARTS 48.98 50 53 55 65 68 72 118 6
Eli SMITH 2002 TMSAV 47.36 43 46 48 61 61 63 111 7
Noah PEEK 2002 SAYRE 49.58 42 45 48 59 62 62 107 8
Raymen RILEY 2002 ENZOW 48.80 46 48 48 55 58 60 103 9
   56 Kg MEN
Logan GRIFFITH 2001 TKOVE 54.86 72 73 76 98 105 108 181 1
Terry ROBERSON 2001 COEMP 54.20 80 83 83 100 102 104 180 2
Dean GOAD 2002 COFFE 55.13 70 73 76 92 96 100 173 3
Brandon KIGHT 2001 TMSAV 54.49 65 68 68 84 87 90 158 4
Shane BURDSALL 2001 PHILA 55.45 59 62 65 74 76 78 140 5
Ryker NORTON 2001 DVALB 55.17 55 60 65 72 78 82 138 6
Samuel UTTER 2002 MURRY 55.51 55 58 62 74 77 80 138 7
J. Jack PENNER 2001 UNNCA 52.46 52 56 60 69 74 78 134 8
Ethan SHUTTS 2001 CHARL 54.90 57 60 63 68 72 75 132 9
Caden HOFSTAD 2002 UNNMN 55.01 52 55 58 69 72 75 130 10
Seth NGUYEN 2001 WARRZ 52.79 44 47 50 65 67 69 119 11
Callan FERREIRA 2002 HSFRE 53.83 48 50 52 60 63 65 113 12
William BLACKWELL 2002 CHAOS 55.22 47 50 50 58 62 66 112 13
Cole FISHER 2001 CHAOS 53.32 46 49 50 58 62 64 108 14
Cade BLEIDT 2001 MURRY 52.87 46 48 52 64 66 66 `0` -
   62 Kg MEN
Case COSENTINO 2001 DIESE 60.79 70 76 78 90 94 99 177 1
Antwan KILBERT 2001 LFTLI 56.82 73 76 78 93 97 100 175 2
Zachary JENKINS 2001 ELEV8 59.82 76 79 81 96 99 100 175 3
Anton ESTERBROOK 2002 GARAG 60.78 65 70 71 80 85 92 163 4
Conner SPARKS 2001 HSFRE 60.84 70 70 70 93 93 99 163 5
Blaine BROOKS 2001 LONES 60.34 60 62 65 88 93 98 158 6
W. Custic MOORE 2001 LONES 59.42 65 69 73 78 83 84 157 7
Hadyn ANDERSON 2001 UNNMN 60.36 63 66 70 79 82 82 149 8
Michael GILDAY 2001 GOTST 59.03 58 62 65 76 81 86 146 9
Matthew MINE 2001 CHFPW 60.25 60 63 65 77 80 80 145 10
Dominic HERNANDEZ 2001 HSFRE 61.20 60 60 61 76 79 83 144 11
Nicholas MILLER 2002 HSFRE 59.33 56 59 61 76 79 81 142 12
Michael PARENTE 2002 MDTWN 61.73 60 63 65 80 82 83 140 13
Kolby KIKUCHI 2001 HIPER 60.91 57 59 62 77 80 83 139 14
   69 Kg MEN
Stephen SHORT 2001 VEROB 66.07 96 100 104 120 125 128 229 1
Jerome SMITH 2001 LFTLI 65.43 94 98 100 115 120 124 218 2
Joziah JOHNS 2002 SOCAL 67.94 90 90 90 104 108 112 202 3
Ryan HELTON 2001 TMHOU 66.97 75 80 80 105 112 112 185 4
Ian ESTOPARE 2002 BORIS 66.18 72 76 78 92 96 100 178 5
Brandon OBER 2001 SNAKE 68.15 74 77 79 89 95 98 172 6
Alexys JIMENEZ 2001 RELEN 64.95 65 70 72 90 96 96 162 7
Benjamin KIGER 2001 ATHLB 68.41 57 66 72 80 86 90 156 8
Jared JONES 2001 WPARK 67.31 59 63 65 78 82 85 150 9
Brennan ZAVALA 2001 UNNCA 64.82 61 65 66 82 86 86 148 10
Noah HENDERSON 2001 UNNNC 67.88 65 69 69 77 81 85 146 11
Ethan PATTERSON 2002 HSFRE 66.59 57 60 60 79 82 85 145 12
Evan DIMAGGIO 2002 TMGEO 66.71 55 60 62 75 80 85 140 13
Grayson MERRITT 2001 TMHOU 66.97 60 60 64 70 75 75 139 14
Gabriel MAGLAQUI 2001 UNNMD 67.43 56 60 65 70 75 77 137 15
Jasmun MUDHAR 2001 LONES 68.21 55 59 63 65 70 75 129 16
   77 Kg MEN
Jakub VOGEL 2001 METEL 74.55 88 91 94 115 120 120 209 1
Noah CASEY 2001 UNNMO 69.78 81 84 87 104 109 113 196 2
Jaden SANCHEZ 2001 NASAP 73.45 77 82 87 107 110 113 192 3
Cole MARTINEZ 2002 NVILL 72.61 77 80 82 100 104 106 188 4
Zachary CHAFFIN 2001 HSFRE 72.43 77 80 80 103 107 110 183 5
Joseph KOUCHOUKOS 2001 NWILL 72.27 67 72 75 88 93 100 167 6
Broderick ULRICH 2001 CFALL 73.93 69 73 75 92 96 98 167 7
Nicholas RATCLIFF 2001 HATCH 73.17 70 72 72 93 94 103 166 8
William LITTLEJOHN 2001 DRTAL 75.54 69 72 76 89 92 93 165 9
Brennan THEIS 2001 LFALL 70.64 64 68 72 84 89 95 163 10
Luke STANGA 2002 TMMIN 72.00 58 62 66 74 75 78 137 11
   85 Kg MEN
Braylin YOUNG 2001 TMSAV 78.06 88 91 93 115 119 123 214 1
Jaylien DUNCAN 2001 TMSAV 83.12 86 89 92 115 119 125 211 2
Harry STINGER 2001 MALVW 81.47 67 73 77 96 100 100 173 3
Karter GRANZELLA 2001 UNNKS 83.69 65 70 70 95 100 100 170 4
Schuyler ALLEN 2001 PFONE 80.94 68 72 76 93 98 100 165 5
Micah MILLER 2002 CF3PB 82.61 67 71 75 81 84 89 160 6
  +85 Kg MEN
Dion LAMBERT 2001 EASTS 108.11 91 95 100 120 125 130 225 1
Jack SCROGGS 2001 TMGEO 91.70 83 87 90 100 105 110 200 2
J. Durham AVANT 2001 HTOWN 122.25 80 85 90 96 101 106 196 3
Ryan KNAUS 2001 TMHOU 102.31 80 85 85 100 106 111 191 4
Michael HOUSE 2001 CHAOS 121.58 79 83 86 92 97 106 189 5
Jerry MILLER 2002 CF3PB 88.25 80 85 89 90 96 97 182 6
Jon GRIMES 2001 LONES 88.61 65 69 73 85 90 95 159 7
Seven ALLAH 2002 CHARL 131.06 65 70 74 80 83 90 153 8
Jared FLAMING 2001 NEMSA 101.82 72 76 76 95 100 100 `0` -
NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
  16 & 17 YEAR OLD MEN         1         2         3     1 2 3    
   50 Kg MEN
Wil ROTH 2000 PROJL 49.70 55 57 59 68 72 75 131 1
William HARPER 2000 TMSAV 47.98 47 50 54 63 66 70 120 2
   56 Kg MEN
Joshua HIBBARD 2000 AMPTR 55.90 70 74 78 94 100 105 178 1
Drew PASHIK 1999 WESLE 55.10 77 79 81 90 94 96 177 2
Adam McGEE 2000 WILMI 55.41 70 74 78 95 95 98 169 3
Nicholas FANTINI 2000 ECGWL 55.88 65 69 71 85 88 91 160 4
Brandon BAUER 1999 DKSID 53.99 64 67 70 82 87 91 154 5
Anthony KILBERT 1999 LFTLI 53.04 61 64 67 72 76 80 144 6
Christopher BENNETT 2000 TMSAV 55.37 58 61 62 77 82 87 140 7
Jereth BURGOS 1999 HBURG 55.15 50 54 58 70 76 76 128 8
Enrique ALCARAZ 1999 REGME 54.53 60 63 64 78 78 78 ~0~ -
Joey DRESSLER 2000 RELEN 55.83 56 56 58 69 72 72 ~0~ -
   62 Kg MEN
Ruskin GRIFFITH 2000 UNNAZ 60.89 76 80 80 103 107 110 190 1
Brandon PEDROSA 1999 TRUNX 61.28 80 84 86 100 102 104 190 2
Nathan CERWINSKE 2000 DVALB 60.47 75 80 84 102 107 108 186 3
Isaac NYE 2000 GLBBC 60.69 75 80 80 100 104 107 184 4
Rey RODRIGUEZ 2000 KILTB 60.06 80 81 84 99 101 102 183 5
John KRESILA 1999 WPARK 61.21 76 79 81 98 103 107 182 6
Brett McCARROLL 2000 AMPTR 61.45 69 72 75 100 106 110 181 7
Carlos MILLEN 2000 COEMP 57.40 75 78 78 97 102 106 180 8
Andrew GRAY 1999 DIESE 61.02 77 81 85 93 98 102 179 9
Jake MORENO 1999 LOSAL 61.40 71 75 78 92 96 100 171 10
Francescoli VALDEZ 1999 TMDYN 58.93 70 70 75 90 95 100 165 11
Noah HEMPFIELD 1999 AMPTR 61.67 60 63 66 100 104 107 163 12
Jared CLOUSE 2000 PFONE 60.46 65 70 70 85 90 95 160 13
Braden BEDWELL 1999 HSFRE 59.92 65 68 68 81 85 90 158 14
Jose RIVERA 1999 TMFLO 60.50 58 61 64 87 90 91 155 15
Isaac YOUNG 2000 PFONE 61.86 63 66 69 80 85 90 154 16
David ANDERSON 2000 WILLS 61.62 60 60 64 83 87 91 151 17
Dalton RATHBUN 1999 AMPTR 61.76 76 76 76 102 107 110 ~0~ -
   69 Kg MEN
William COHEN 2000 TMSAV 68.39 109 109 115 132 138 145 247 1
Dylan SINGLETARY 1999 UNNTX 68.77 91 95 100 121 125 130 220 2
Bret PFEIFFER 1999 IRONA 67.89 97 101 101 120 122 125 219 3
Vincent SNEED 1999 TFLVC 68.24 86 90 90 125 134 134 211 4
Ethan BROWN 2000 UNNUT 67.59 87 92 92 118 122 125 210 5
Matthew WININGER 2000 MASHM 66.76 86 91 91 118 123 123 209 6
Brandon JONES 1999 LSUSW 68.11 83 86 89 115 118 121 207 7
Joseph CHAVEZ 1999 APESQ 67.24 81 86 90 107 110 113 199 8
Tucker RUSSELL 1999 ARGON 68.46 77 82 87 102 107 111 198 9
Jared PAGILA 1999 CALST 68.68 82 87 87 100 105 110 197 10
Reid OGLESBY 1999 TMGEO 68.13 76 80 84 95 100 104 188 11
Mark CLARK 2000 HSFRE 64.96 79 82 85 98 102 104 186 12
Joseph SECKORA 2000 TMHOU 67.22 80 83 86 103 103 107 186 13
Nolan HAUCK 2000 KIRKW 66.99 76 79 82 98 103 107 185 14
Cole PHIPPS 2000 CAMAR 67.89 81 83 84 100 102 105 183 15
Jacob BISHOP 1999 VAUHN 67.68 75 77 82 105 109 109 182 16
Jorge PLAZA 1999 DOABB 68.35 76 78 82 100 100 104 182 17
Jeffrey BROWN 2000 DVALB 67.92 78 78 85 96 100 105 178 18
Dylan McKELLAR 1999 CALST 68.80 76 76 80 95 101 105 177 19
Christopher HAVERTY 1999 WACHU 67.88 75 80 80 96 101 101 176 20
Evan BURRESS 1999 YOKED 66.12 75 75 75 95 100 105 175 21
Braedyn NGUYEN 1999 UNNKS 67.77 70 75 80 95 100 105 175 22
Alex CHAN 1999 HSFRE 64.00 73 76 79 95 100 103 171 23
Justin SIVILLA 2000 CONCB 68.04 72 76 80 88 92 95 171 24
Trevor DOBRINSKI 1999 SPOON 68.23 69 73 76 85 88 92 168 25
Christopher PEREZ 2000 UNNTX 68.68 70 74 76 92 96 100 166 26
Cameron ROCHE 2000 HSFRE 65.67 72 72 72 85 89 93 165 27
Braxton TAYLOR 2000 BLOOM 64.54 68 72 72 85 90 95 163 28
Tyler CARMODY 1999 TMMIN 67.50 72 72 76 85 90 96 162 29
Dante FITZSIMMONS 1999 TMMIN 68.31 72 76 76 85 90 95 162 30
Ethan COMPAS 2000 ELEV8 67.25 70 73 75 85 87 87 160 31
Zachary DART 1999 HSFRE 67.76 65 67 68 85 88 88 150 32
Anthony NGUYEN 1999 MOORE 68.61 65 70 70 76 81 86 146 33
Travis RODRICK 1999 GOTST 65.80 75 77 77 95 100 105 ~0~ -
Austin LACKEY 1999 COFFE 68.83 86 90 93 107 108 108 ~0~ -
Derek BARRETT 1999 WINDS 68.59 60 65 71 82 85 85 ~0~ -
   77 Kg MEN
Dale LOCH 1999 GARAG 76.41 120 125 130 145 145 150 270 1
Josh PIASECKI 1999 TFLSC 76.89 110 115 115 142 148 156 263 2
Jacob HAMBY 1999 UNNMO 75.50 104 108 111 130 135 140 251 3
Tre LUTTRELL 2000 TMGEO 74.92 100 104 106 120 125 125 231 4
Nahum GUERRERO 1999 FULLC 73.43 92 96 100 120 126 131 227 5
William WARM 1999 AMPTR 74.08 94 98 102 125 135 140 227 6
Brandon CROXTON 1999 TOOST 76.69 102 102 107 115 117 123 224 7
Joshua DESMORE 1999 TMSAV 73.10 90 95 99 110 115 119 218 8
Aidan WOOD 2000 UNNTX 71.66 93 97 97 116 119 123 216 9
Nathan PROKOP 2000 MYLES 73.76 81 86 90 115 120 125 210 10
Frank CILANO 1999 RDDOG 75.79 85 91 96 106 112 117 208 11
Travis PUHLMANN 1999 LAVER 73.19 85 90 95 110 115 120 205 12
Frederick NUNN 2000 COEMP 74.55 87 90 93 107 112 120 205 13
William MEACHAM 2000 TMMIN 76.21 86 88 90 111 114 116 204 14
Tayon VEREEN 2000 COEMP 75.95 85 89 92 107 114 114 203 15
Justin KRAFT 1999 HSFRE 72.54 85 88 91 105 110 115 201 16
David IZARRARAS 2000 HSFRE 76.56 80 84 88 113 117 117 201 17
Anthony SANCHEZ 1999 HSFRE 72.83 80 84 88 107 111 116 199 18
Bradley JONES 2000 SBEAU 71.09 75 80 85 112 112 118 197 19
Ezra CHAPMAN 1999 ATHLE 71.00 85 91 91 107 110 110 192 20
Nicholas YAEGER 2000 TFLVC 74.29 75 79 83 110 115 115 189 21
Matthew HAJDASZ 1999 CFMOH 76.29 81 81 81 97 101 105 186 22
Ryan SALMONS 1999 WINDS 71.64 75 84 87 95 100 110 184 23
Braxton BYRD 1999 METRO 74.58 75 80 80 100 105 105 180 24
Devon ERWIN 2000 PROST 73.27 96 97 98 115 120 125 ~0~ -
Johnathan JOHNSTONE 1999 TMTEX 76.77 90 90 90 112 116 121 ~0~ -
   85 Kg MEN
Jaden WASHINGTON 1999 CALST 83.81 112 117 121 148 157 --- 278 1
Kolton KOONTZ 1999 UNNAZ 80.17 120 126 126 142 148 151 277 2
N. Cole BRAMBLE 2000 UNNVA 84.23 103 107 112 129 135 142 254 3
Kongmong VANCHIASONG 2000 HSFRE 84.48 109 112 115 128 132 140 252 4
Joel JONES 1999 UNNTX 83.76 105 110 111 124 129 133 244 5
Julius WEISBERG 1999 CALST 83.51 92 97 103 117 122 127 230 6
Matthew CHAFFIN 1999 HSFRE 79.64 95 100 103 120 125 127 220 7
Patrick WHITMORE 1999 CALST 83.96 95 100 104 120 127 127 220 8
Sage PLETKA 1999 NMUWL 77.76 95 100 101 115 119 120 210 9
Brian STROBEL 2000 DVALB 80.30 78 87 92 110 115 118 207 10
Skyler JAYNE 1999 CHANC 83.95 85 90 90 110 117 122 200 11
Denali SCOULAR 1999 DENOV 83.84 76 80 82 103 109 115 191 12
Trevor MOORE 1999 TKOVE 81.03 80 84 84 102 103 107 187 13
Nicholas ROUSEMILLER 1999 TMMIN 83.85 90 90 90 105 108 110 ~0~ -
   94 Kg MEN
Thomas GREENE 2000 TMTEX 93.15 105 109 112 140 140 145 257 1
Dylan CONTRERAS 1999 HORIZ 85.63 102 106 110 130 136 137 247 2
Mason HARO-KOBERNIK 1999 LVL5S 87.64 104 108 111 125 130 136 247 3
Dean SCICCHITANO 2000 BORIS 89.61 100 100 105 140 140 140 240 4
Matthew STEVENS 2000 METEL 91.56 102 106 109 128 132 137 238 5
Sean PHELAN 1999 TMHOU 92.68 95 100 105 120 130 136 230 6
Isaac NORENBERG 2000 TMGEO 85.51 100 103 106 123 126 130 229 7
Richard SMITH 2000 STEDS 93.50 103 104 108 122 122 128 226 8
Joseph CUNNINGHAM 1999 ECGWL 87.59 87 91 94 110 115 115 209 9
Peter EKLUND 1999 TMMIN 90.62 82 87 91 110 115 120 206 10
Quentin CHATMAN 2000 TMMIN 91.65 81 85 88 105 110 113 201 11
Jake RICHARDS 1999 AMPTR 92.47 80 81 85 106 110 113 195 12
Jason SANCHEZ 2000 HSFRE 85.37 80 --- --- 107 112 118 192 13
Joshua LOPEZ 1999 HEATB 93.17 101 106 --- 112 --- --- ~0~ -
  105 Kg MEN
Heaverth TAN 1999 DVALB 95.63 111 116 120 150 150 157 277 1
David UROVISH 1999 CFNYC 103.21 110 115 120 140 151 156 271 2
Rolando ROBEDILLO 1999 HSFRE 104.58 95 99 102 120 124 128 226 3
Bryson MURRAY 2000 PNHDL 100.62 90 95 95 120 125 130 215 4
Timothy HANSEN 1999 WINDS 103.41 91 98 98 120 121 121 212 5
Josh INGRAM 2000 TFLMC 104.16 88 92 100 119 120 120 212 6
Yukt MITASH 1999 GOTST 100.75 80 85 88 105 111 115 199 7
Trevor LIGGETT 1999 TMMIN 94.15 92 92 92 120 120 131 ~0~ -
Cole CHAMBERS 1999 HSFRE 97.62 85 90 90 109 109 110 ~0~ -
Ross VANDERPOOL 1999 HSFRE 101.41 90 90 90 120 120 120 ~0~ -
+105 Kg MEN
Marcos BRIBIESCA 2000 PNHDL 130.45 120 125 130 155 160 165 290 1
Wasey CRAIN 1999 SBEAU 110.96 102 107 112 130 137 138 250 2
Robert CRAWFORD 1999 UNNKY 118.76 95 95 101 130 135 140 236 3
Matthew BOROWICZ 2000 TMMIN 109.54 90 95 100 115 120 125 215 4
Armando ALANIZ 2000 TMHOU 106.90 75 80 83 115 121 125 208 5
Dawson KLEBE 1999 UNNNE 105.70 93 96 100 110 115 115 206 6
Owen THOMAS 1999 NWILL 112.41 85 90 90 110 110 115 200 7
Bryon RESTORI 1999 HSFRE 112.09 77 80 80 104 108 115 192 8







OUTSTANDING LIFTERS:      WOMEN     MEN
13 & UNDER:1. 
2. 
3. 
ABBY RAYMOND
KAIYA BRYANT
ABIGAIL FLICKNER
1. 
2. 
3. 
HUTCH FRIEND
CODY RHODES
CADEN COHEY.
14 & 15 YEAR OLD:1. 
2. 
3. 
ATHENA SCHRIJVER
TAYLOR BABB
EMILY HEARN
1. 
2. 
3. 
STEPHEN SHORT
JEROME SMITH
TERRY ROBERSON
16 & 17 YEAR OLD:1. 
2. 
3. 
MADISON STENBO
KAELA STEPHANO
JULIETTE CHANG-FANE
1. 
2. 
3. 
DALE LOCH
KOLTON KOONTZ
JADEN WASHINGTON
TEAM PLACINGS - WOMEN:
OVERALL WOMEN TEAMS: 1.MYLES AHEAD WEIGHTLIFTING (MYLES)
2.HASSLE FREE BARBELL (HSFRE)
3.COSTAL EMPIRE WEIGHTLIFTING (COEMP)
13 & UNDER:1.HASSLE FREE BARBELL (HSFRE)
2.CHOAS WEIGHTLIFTING (CHAOS)
3.SOUTH BEAUREGARD WEIGHTLIFTING (SBEAU)
14 & 15 YEAR OLD:1.COSTAL EMPIRE WEIGHTLIFTING (COEMP)
2.MYLES AHEAD WEIGHTLIFTING (MYLES)
3.HASSLE FREE BARBELL (HSFRE)
16 & 17 YEAR OLD:1.HASSLE FREE BARBELL (HSFRE)
2.WESLEY WEIGHTLIFTING (WESLE)
3.TEAM MINNESOTA (TMMIN)
TEAM PLACINGS - MEN:
OVERALL MEN TEAMS: 1.TEAM HOUST0N (TMHOU)
2.TEAM SAVANNAH (TMSAV)
3.HASSLE FREE BARBELL (HSFRE)
13 & UNDER:1.MYLES AHEAD WEIGHTLIFTING (MYLES)
2.HASSLE FREE BARBELL (HSFRE)
3.CHOAS WEIGHTLIFTING (CHAOS)
14 & 15 YEAR OLD:1.TEAM SAVANNAH (TMSAV)
2.HASSLE FREE BARBELL (HSFRE)
3.CHOAS WEIGHTLIFTING (CHAOS)
16 & 17 YEAR OLD:1.TEAM SAVANNAH (TMSAV)
2.DESERT VALLEY BARBELL (DVALB)
3.AMP TRAINING (AMPTR)


Copyright © Butch Curry All Rights Reserved
Last Updated: