2 0 1 1   USA WEIGHTLIFTING
NATIONAL SCHOOLAGE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Flowery Branch, GA
JUNE 24 - 26, 2011

NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
  13 & UNDER FEMALES         1         2         3     1 2 3    
   35 Kg Class
Aislinn PARISH 1998 TBC 29.70 25 27 27 35 37 39 64 1
Anna LUTTRELL 2001 TGA 32.00 23 25 25 30 33 35 58 2
Alexandra THORNTON 2001 UNA 30.90 20 22 24 25 30 34 54 3
Molly SMITH 2002 SAV 33.70 13 14 14 19 22 23 35 4
   39 Kg Class
Erin AMOS 1998 FRW 37.50 30 33 35 37 40 43 78 1
Eries MOSLEY 1999 GKC 35.90 29 31 34 39 44 44 70 2
Alexa BURKS 2000 WES 37.60 24 27 29 33 37 38 64 3
Emily FURR 1998 WES 36.90 24 26 27 33 36 37 63 4
Micala BRUNELL 1999 FLO 38.80 20 24 27 31 34 37 61 5
Claudia ALICEA 1998 FLO 36.70 18 21 21 30 32 34 53 6
Breanna MURPHY-SHORT 2000 VBW 37.00 12 15 15 18 20 22 32 7
   44 Kg Class
Kelly HUNT 1999 GKC 42.10 28 31 31 40 42 43 74 1
A'Leah ROSS 2000 WES 42.30 29 31 32 38 41 43 72 2
Sofia POBLANO 2001 UNA 41.80 26 26 27 35 37 38 64 3
Kamalani HIGASHIYAMA 1998 TSC 43.90 22 25 27 30 32 36 61 4
Shianne CARPENTER 1999 UNA 40.00 24 26 27 29 31 33 60 5
Angelina QUARTERMAN 1999 CEW 41.90 24 26 26 27 30 32 58 6
Jordyn GULLE 1998 SAV 42.40 20 22 24 25 27 30 49 7
Jessie MEIER 1998 FLO 41.90 15 17 19 22 25 25 44 8
   48 Kg Class
Camille CASKEY 1998 CHR 46.70 33 35 35 43 46 48 81 1
Amber SINQUEFIELD 1998 TGA 45.00 22 25 27 34 37 39 64 2
Rachel MILLER 1999 WPY 47.00 24 26 28 32 35 40 61 3
   53 Kg Class
Madison STENBO 1999 NHW 52.00 32 36 40 42 45 50 81 1
Arrington JENSEN 2000 NHW 50.50 24 26 28 30 33 33 56 2
  +58 Kg Class
Lauren SNYDER 1999 FLO 67.50 37 40 43 48 52 57 100 1
Victoria CROOKS 1999 WES 80.90 33 36 36 42 46 48 84 2
NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
  14-15 YEAR OLD FEMALES         1         2         3     1 2 3    
   44 Kg Class
Sydney GOAD 1997 COF 34.90 35 37 38 47 50 52 90 1
Deanna ZHENG 1996 HSF 42.80 31 33 35 43 45 46 78 2
Kaiulani HIGASHIYAMA 1997 TSC 42.40 28 30 30 40 44 46 74 3
Rebecca RODRIGUEZ 1997 HOU 42.90 25 27 29 35 37 39 66 4
   48 Kg Class
Jaslyn MCGRAW 1996 GKC 47.30 44 47 50 54 62 62 112 1
   53 Kg Class
Maria-Heilsyme TIONGSON 1996 HSF 51.70 47 49 50 56 58 60 110 1
Alexandra BRADBURY 1996 FLG 49.20 27 29 31 45 47 50 81 2
Savannah BRAUD 1996 FLO 51.20 31 33 35 39 43 46 81 3
Kendall HERTENBERGER 1997 HOU 53.00 30 32 33 40 43 45 78 4
   58 Kg Class
Neiman WICKLINE 1997 UNA 57.50 53 55 57 64 67 69 126 1
Kenzi BRUSH 1997 TSC 57.80 52 56 58 62 67 69 125 2
Cheray PIPER 1997 HSF 56.00 42 44 46 52 54 56 102 3
Katie TIGGES 1996 NHW 56.30 36 38 40 55 58 61 101 4
Abby SILON 1997 SAV 55.40 34 38 40 47 50 53 90 5
Renea CASKEY 1996 CHR 55.50 35 38 40 43 46 46 84 6
Abriana ARRIAGA 1997 HOU 56.50 30 32 34 42 44 47 81 7
   63 Kg Class
Rebekah PUDENZ 1996 NHW 60.80 49 49 53 66 68 71 121 1
Adrianna HANEBRINK 1996 CEW 62.00 47 49 52 63 66 67 115 2
Anna ROBBINS 1996 UNA 60.90 40 44 47 53 58 61 105 3
Annika DALEY 1997 HSF 61.40 38 40 42 52 54 56 96 4
Loresa CASSOLA 1996 HOU 62.00 36 38 39 48 50 52 91 5
Ashley HANNA 1996 SAV 60.10 34 36 38 43 46 50 82 6
   69 Kg Class
Madasyn HOFSTEDT 1996 CFW 67.60 52 55 55 70 72 72 124 1
Trece FRANK 1997 UNA 68.40 48 51 54 67 70 70 124 2
Allison EGGE 1996 CFW 67.70 45 49 50 65 68 70 113 3
Eleanor AMIDEI 1996 HSF 68.10 44 46 46 55 55 58 104 4
Veronica RIEDEL 1997 WPY 67.50 43 46 48 53 56 60 102 5
Brittnee WATKINS 1997 SYR 63.90 40 42 44 50 51 53 95 6
Madeline BURGIO 1996 FLO 63.30 36 39 40 42 45 49 85 7
  +69 Kg Class
Jaclyn BEED 1996 USS 96.60 75 80 85 88 93 96 173 1
Deirdre LENZSCH 1997 ECG 73.80 61 61 61 71 73 78 139 2
Lorraine JOHNSON 1997 WCW 74.90 57 60 62 67 70 72 132 3
Kjayla MARTIN 1997 FLO 75.90 40 44 48 62 62 67 111 4
NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
  16-17 YEAR OLD FEMALES         1         2         3     1 2 3    
   48 Kg Class
Ellen KERCHER 1994 TGA 47.50 53 56 57 67 70 72 125 1
Vanessa GARCIA 1994 HOU 46.90 46 48 50 63 63 66 113 2
Inez VARA 1994 HSF 48.00 43 43 45 60 60 63 103 3
Guadalupe LOEZA 1994 HSF 46.50 33 33 35 48 48 50 83 4
Rebecca MILLER 1995 FLO 46.90 32 34 36 44 46 48 82 5
Keyona BRITTON 1994 TGA 48.00 32 35 36 43 45 47 80 6
Katherine MOLINA 1995 UNA 47.30 25 29 32 40 43 43 75 7
   53 Kg Class
Ashley KOREN 1994 FVC 52.90 57 57 61 76 80 84 141 1
Jenna PISARSKI 1994 HOU 52.70 50 53 55 59 62 65 117 2
Emma HAND 1995 VWC 53.00 43 46 49 50 54 54 96 3
Amanda BRUNELL 1995 FLO 52.70 36 36 38 51 54 58 92 4
Kailey BLIZZARD 1995 FVC 52.50 35 38 41 49 53 56 91 5
Alyssa BLAHUNKA 1994 HOO 51.90 35 37 37 45 48 51 83 6
Beth TOM 1995 HSF 51.10 35 35 38 44 46 46 79 7
Kaylie MANCHESTER 1994 FVC 49.60 35 38 38 43 47 50 78 8
   58 Kg Class
Natalie (Hope) STOCKEL 1995 TGA 56.80 56 59 61 73 77 81 136 1
Victoria GILLOOLY 1994 FLO 57.20 50 54 57 71 76 82 133 2
Jade MCCRARY 1994 FVC 57.20 47 51 54 70 74 75 121 3
Kendall KEARNS 1994 HSF 57.60 47 47 47 57 60 62 107 4
Brandy BOETTNER 1995 FLO 56.00 40 43 47 54 57 60 104 5
Sydra SMITH 1994 NWL 57.40 38 41 41 50 53 55 93 6
Angeline CHEMEL 1995 HSF 56.40 38 40 41 49 51 51 92 7
Nakeya CARMICHAEL 1995 SAV 58.00 32 34 35 45 50 50 80 8
Alexandra DESANTOLI 1995 ACC 56.30 32 34 35 39 41 43 78 9
Koy SAELEE 1995 HSF 57.00 54 54 54 72 75 80 ~0~ -
   63 Kg Class
Alexis LICALSI 1995 UNA 59.80 54 57 58 71 75 81 133 1
Colleen MAHER 1994 FRC 61.70 57 59 59 70 73 73 132 2
Akiko GREEN 1994 HSF 61.30 53 56 58 73 73 75 129 3
Megan MURPHY 1994 FAL 63.00 57 59 61 69 69 71 128 4
Kaia KONG 1994 UNA 61.50 50 55 58 64 68 71 126 5
Celine OSKANDY 1994 FVC 61.10 47 50 53 62 66 70 123 6
Madeline MULLINS 1995 UNA 60.60 52 55 55 62 65 68 120 7
Shelby CALLAHAN 1994 NWL 61.90 52 55 58 60 62 65 117 8
Megan COMSTOCK 1995 UNA 60.50 45 48 50 60 63 63 111 9
Natalie ALICEA 1994 FLO 62.50 30 32 35 54 54 60 95 10
Makala SMILEY 1994 SAV 60.90 35 40 42 45 50 55 90 11
Kalynn FITZGERALD 1994 SAV 62.30 33 35 37 46 50 50 87 12
   69 Kg Class
Maria FRUECHTE 1994 MIN 67.00 65 65 68 83 86 89 154 1
Michelle CAI 1994 HSF 68.30 65 67 67 84 87 90 152 2
Kendall GRANT 1995 WES 68.30 52 55 57 72 74 77 132 3
Christy COX 1995 UNA 67.90 54 57 57 68 71 73 128 4
Gabriella MILAZZO 1995 FLO 67.50 35 38 40 55 57 60 100 5
Loralee KINGSTON 1994 TFC 68.80 40 43 45 55 55 61 100 6
Olivia SMITH 1994 UNA 67.50 50 50 50 65 65 71 ~0~ -
   75 Kg Class
Cathy CAI 1994 HSF 74.70 68 68 71 89 92 96 163 1
Helena VIETS 1994 HSF 70.10 57 57 60 73 76 79 133 2
Lundon EDWARDS 1995 TGA 69.50 40 43 45 56 53 56 101 3
  +75 Kg Class
Marissa KLINGSEIS 1995 WES 100.80 83 87 90 105 110 111 201 1
Morgan BOETTCHER 1995 SAV 97.60 49 54 58 83 87 91 145 2
Tina LANNI 1994 FLO 76.60 48 50 53 68 70 71 124 3
Elda PEREZ 1995 ECG 84.80 42 45 47 60 65 67 110 4
Taytiana FIGUEROA 1995 FLO 78.20 36 38 41 61 65 69 106 5
NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
  13 & UNDER MALES         1         2         3     1 2 3    
   35 Kg Class
Bret PFEIFFER 1999 CHR 34.40 35 37 39 45 47 50 86 1
Ornell NAPIER 1999 WCW 34.10 30 33 37 40 45 50 78 2
John SOUTHARDS 1998 TBC 34.20 25 27 29 39 42 42 71 3
Terry ROBERSON 2002 CEW 29.00 27 29 30 37 40 42 70 4
Enzo PERRETTI 2000 UNA 33.50 28 30 33 32 34 34 64 5
Tyler HUNT 1999 FLA 32.50 22 25 27 29 32 35 62 6
Donald LUTTRELL 2003 TGA 27.20 18 20 22 24 26 28 48 7
Justin SHORT 2002 VBW 27.40 16 18 20 23 23 26 44 8
   39 Kg Class
Stan LUTTRELL 1999 TGA 38.20 37 40 40 48 50 53 90 1
Jakub VOGEL 2001 LPA 38.30 32 34 34 36 39 42 74 2
Stephen SHORT 2001 VBW 35.80 26 29 32 37 39 42 71 3
Timothy GURLEY 1998 SAV 36.80 17 19 21 25 28 31 50 4
   44 Kg Class
Clarence CUMMINGS 2000 SAV 43.60 50 53 56 67 67 75 123 1
Gabriel DAWSON 1999 WES 42.20 40 44 46 53 55 59 99 2
Tyler MAIZELS 1998 ECG 42.30 39 41 43 50 50 54 97 3
Alex LEFAVI 1998 CEW 42.50 38 38 38 46 49 51 89 4
Colin WELLS 1998 ANG 41.40 32 35 40 39 43 45 80 5
Mason HOFSTEDT 1999 CFW 42.00 33 36 39 43 43 46 79 6
Quentin HALL 2001 CHR 40.40 26 30 32 38 42 46 76 7
Justin FLICKNER 1999 UNA 41.70 27 31 31 35 35 39 66 8
Kyle MEDROW 1998 PPG 41.70 25 28 31 35 40 40 63 9
Dylan HEROD 1999 TGA 43.10 23 26 29 30 33 35 59 10
Casey SIMMONS 2001 SAV 41.20 23 25 27 30 33 34 55 11
   50 Kg Class
D'Angelo ROSS 1998 WES 44.60 46 49 51 59 63 65 114 1
William COHEN 2000 SAV 47.00 45 47 49 59 59 65 108 2
Anthony MANTANONA 1998 UNA 46.10 40 42 44 55 58 58 100 3
Marquon GOLDSBY 1998 GKC 50.00 38 38 38 52 60 63 98 4
Tucker DELOACH 2001 SAV 47.80 31 34 36 37 42 46 78 5
Jack BARBER 1998 PPG 48.40 30 34 34 38 42 47 76 6
Christian ZEGLINSKI 2001 IRN 49.90 29 31 33 40 43 46 73 7
Austin NICHOLSON 1998 TGA 49.50 25 29 30 33 38 43 63 8
   56 Kg Class
Zackary BURKS 1998 WES 54.30 52 56 58 75 78 80 136 1
Omar CUMMINGS 1998 SAV 53.10 53 58 60 62 75 79 120 2
Cody BYRD 1998 SND 54.80 43 47 50 55 59 61 111 3
Wesley MEAD 1998 WWC 53.20 43 47 47 58 62 64 105 4
Dylan MATAU 1998 CLP 54.20 32 36 40 45 49 50 90 5
Andrew EGGE 1998 UNA 52.40 33 36 38 43 46 49 85 6
   62 Kg Class
Zaire ANDERSON 1998 CEW 56.40 47 49 49 60 65 65 109 1
Robert COLANTONIO 1998 CON 60.00 40 45 47 51 57 57 96 2
Dylan WILLIAMS 2000 SAV 61.10 34 36 38 47 51 55 93 3
Jasen JOHNSON 1999 TGA 61.10 35 37 38 45 49 51 86 4
Wyatt THOMAS 1998 FGC 59.40 27 29 29 36 38 40 69 5
   69 Kg Class
Michael COHEN 1998 SAV 68.80 75 80 82 91 99 103 179 1
Jeremiah GOSS 1998 TGA 62.40 47 52 52 60 65 70 117 2
Andrew JAKUBSEN 1999 CEW 64.20 37 37 40 50 52 52 87 3
Zack MORRISON 1998 FLO 65.20 31 34 37 42 44 46 80 4
  +69 Kg Class
Coltan LESLE 1998 NHW 73.50 62 65 68 77 80 83 148 1
Nyles PICKNEY 1998 SAV 103.30 55 55 60 75 75 89 135 2
Ubong UDOM 1998 WES 76.80 52 56 60 67 74 79 130 3
Soren JENSEN 1998 NHW 77.50 50 53 56 62 64 67 123 4
NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
  14-15 YEAR OLD MALES         1         2         3     1 2 3    
   44 Kg Class
Jonathan MARTIN 1996 KRK 42.20 50 53 55 69 72 75 125 1
Cody POHL 1997 BFS 41.40 36 38 40 46 49 50 90 2
Stephen KERCHER 1997 TGA 43.40 35 37 38 45 48 50 88 3
Marshall HUGGINS 1997 KRK 42.20 34 37 39 45 46 49 83 4
   50 Kg Class
Jacob SCHREIBER 1997 UNA 49.60 50 54 56 57 62 67 123 1
Johnny JUNCO 1996 FVC 48.40 46 46 50 64 68 71 114 2
Andrew JESTER 1996 CSA 48.10 41 43 45 58 61 62 106 3
Bryan SIEGEL 1997 KRK 49.00 42 45 47 58 61 61 103 4
Tyler BELL 1997 TGA 47.60 35 38 40 48 51 53 91 5
   56 Kg Class
James SWORDS 1996 HOU 54.20 59 62 65 75 80 82 140 1
Jay NAGER, Jr. 1996 UNA 54.40 55 58 58 70 70 75 128 2
Blake BUFFINGTON 1996 TGA 54.40 45 50 52 65 70 73 125 3
Sean GALLAGHER 1996 FAL 53.40 45 49 49 67 71 76 120 4
   62 Kg Class
Lucca PERRETTI 1996 UNA 59.70 70 70 72 90 95 100 167 1
Nicholas SCHUTZ 1996 WCW 62.00 68 71 71 84 88 88 159 2
Gabriel MEDINA 1996 MYL 61.30 59 63 63 87 91 91 150 3
Jonathan RENKER 1996 YAS 61.10 55 60 60 75 75 78 135 4
Michael WATSON 1996 ACC 58.60 50 54 57 67 71 75 128 5
Anthony NEHER 1997 FLA 59.40 44 47 50 59 63 63 110 6
   69 Kg Class
Tom SUMMA 1996 KRK 66.70 93 97 100 112 117 120 220 1
Tucker AUTENRIETH 1997 WES 67.90 74 74 77 80 85 87 161 2
Jake BERMAN 1996 ATL 66.00 62 65 68 80 88 92 156 3
Malcolm SIMMONS 1997 SAV 68.60 62 67 67 84 88 91 155 4
Carlos HERNANDEZ 1996 TFM 68.40 62 67 67 85 90 95 152 5
Carlos GARCIA 1997 HOU 68.50 56 59 62 75 78 81 143 6
Louis MOTEW 1996 TBB 67.10 55 58 61 65 68 71 126 7
Tyler JOHNSON 1996 TFM 67.20 43 47 50 65 70 75 125 8
Connor HUCK 1996 KRK 67.60 44 47 50 62 62 67 114 9
Hayden COLEE 1997 TGA 63.20 45 49 51 55 60 63 111 10
   77 Kg Class
Paul SMITH 1997 TFM 75.90 85 90 95 110 115 120 210 1
Andrew JEZEWSKI 1996 SAV 74.60 77 79 81 95 100 103 181 2
Dominic TROZZI 1997 WPY 72.30 77 81 83 92 96 98 175 3
Brady DYER 1996 TGA 69.50 63 67 70 80 85 88 147 4
Hayden GONZALES 1996 HOU 76.00 58 60 62 78 82 86 146 5
   85 Kg Class
Jonathon FLEMING 1997 ECG 82.30 59 62 64 70 74 77 141 1
Nicholas LULKOWSKI 1996 PPG 84.10 55 60 60 72 76 81 131 2
Zack SMITH 1996 TGA 79.00 50 55 55 70 75 80 130 3
  +85 Kg Class
Alex STENBO 1996 NHW 99.10 97 101 103 123 126 130 233 1
Rob MINOR 1996 TGA 94.40 100 105 108 117 125 126 222 2
Ryan SENNETT 1997 HER 115.10 80 85 90 95 100 105 195 3
Jackie SIMONDS 1997 TGA 89.50 75 80 80 95 100 105 185 4
Joel RYDER 1996 TGA 101.40 75 80 85 95 100 110 185 5
Jerry JOHNSON 1996 HSF 114.90 60 63 65 85 88 90 153 6
Franklin SCROGGS 1996 TGA 105.70 55 59 59 75 80 85 144 7
Jonah MATTHES 1997 TGA 98.20 55 60 60 70 70 70 130 8
NAME YOB TEAM BWT SNATCH CLEAN & JERK TOTAL PL
  16-17 YEAR OLD MALES         1         2         3     1 2 3    
   56 Kg Class
Evan MARKOWITZ 1995 HOO 54.70 57 60 60 72 75 81 138 1
Kean COLEMAN 1994 IRN 55.70 60 63 67 71 74 75 138 2
Tim ANEY 1994 IRN 55.70 76 80 82 91 91 91 ~0~ -
   62 Kg Class
George ASHWORTH 1994 TGA 61.20 75 80 85 110 110 120 190 1
Patrick FORRESTER 1995 MET 61.00 76 79 81 101 101 105 184 2
George HANNA 1995 FVC 62.00 75 80 80 95 100 106 175 3
Jordan BORGES 1995 FLG 61.00 65 68 70 88 91 92 162 4
David MATTIA 1995 LSS 61.60 67 67 67 80 80 83 147 5
Coy SPRUNGER 1994 ACC 61.40 53 57 60 78 83 87 143 6
Peter COREY 1995 ACC 60.20 53 57 60 72 77 80 140 7
   69 Kg Class
Jimmy MCINTYRE 1994 TGA 67.00 90 95 100 120 131 135 220 1
Dominique BRUNSON 1994 SAV 64.50 90 90 100 110 125 130 200 2
Stone LAKEY 1995 SND 68.70 77 82 84 100 105 105 189 3
Dante CLEMENTI 1994 ECG 68.20 75 78 80 97 100 103 183 4
Bolon PRICHARD 1994 TGA 67.60 72 77 82 90 95 100 182 5
Christian COLEMAN 1994 YAS 64.90 65 70 75 85 90 95 160 6
Nicholas MUSA 1994 LPA 66.60 61 64 66 77 82 87 153 7
Kevin OSHEA 1994 TGA 64.00 55 57 60 75 82 82 142 8
Nick GRECO 1995 ACC 65.80 53 57 60 73 78 81 141 9
Eddie YOUNG 1994 UNA 67.40 55 58 58 75 78 78 136 10
Kory BYARD 1995 TGA 62.30 50 55 55 72 77 82 132 11
Luke LAMBERT 1995 FLA 68.90 55 58 61 72 72 72 130 12
   77 Kg Class
Anthony VONG 1994 YAS 76.30 90 95 95 118 121 125 216 1
Jonathan RIZK 1994 MET 74.10 87 90 93 113 116 118 211 2
Nicholas WATSON 1994 ACC 75.40 89 93 97 113 118 120 211 3
Tucker MEILLIER 1994 NWL 77.00 90 94 97 116 120 120 210 4
Gunnar COX 1994 SND 75.40 70 75 80 110 115 120 200 5
Tanner COOK 1994 TCT 72.80 75 75 83 98 103 107 186 6
Jackson MURRAY 1995 TGA 75.20 72 75 79 100 105 112 184 7
Anthony VILLANUEVA 1994 FLO 74.50 60 65 72 103 108 111 173 8
James FOX 1994 SAV 75.70 73 77 83 83 90 100 173 9
Spenser CORNETT 1994 TSC 75.60 70 74 74 90 93 96 167 10
Alex THACKER 1995 IRN 77.00 67 71 75 90 92 95 166 11
Nathan THORNTON 1994 UNA 71.80 64 68 71 88 93 96 161 12
Alexander STARK 1995 UNA 77.00 65 67 68 80 83 87 154 13
Luca LUNA 1995 UNA 69.60 60 62 66 75 82 85 147 14
   85 Kg Class
Thomas SILON 1994 SAV 84.60 102 107 112 127 136 141 253 1
Christiaan ALLEN 1994 TAZ 84.90 104 108 112 131 137 141 243 2
Kevn-Charles CLARK 1994 TSC 81.30 90 95 98 122 130 135 228 3
Christian KLOOT 1994 UNA 83.00 92 100 105 115 120 121 220 4
Christopher DUNN 1995 TGA 80.80 90 95 98 110 115 120 213 5
Anfernee WILLIAMS 1995 HSF 84.30 89 92 92 110 114 118 207 6
Zachary FILOSI 1994 PPG 83.70 82 86 86 107 112 117 203 7
Kodiak BRUSH 1994 TSC 84.90 83 86 86 100 106 110 189 8
Niles WATSON 1995 UNA 82.90 81 84 84 100 104 104 181 9
Gabriel TAKACS 1994 TGA 81.70 72 77 82 93 98 103 180 10
Gregorio SILVA 1994 FVC 82.10 75 75 75 100 100 105 ~0~ -
   94 Kg Class
Nathan SCHADLE 1994 FIT 92.80 110 114 114 135 135 140 249 1
Paul MORGANROTH 1995 CXF 88.40 105 109 112 130 136 142 248 2
Ian HOWERTON 1995 HSF 87.70 98 102 106 120 125 125 222 3
David JORGE 1994 ECG 92.30 97 97 97 118 118 122 219 4
Christopher PUDENZ 1994 NHW 87.60 85 88 90 112 114 114 202 5
Michael PURSER 1994 SAV 91.70 80 85 89 106 112 112 201 6
Daniel RODRIGUEZ 1994 WCW 92.20 75 80 82 105 110 112 192 7
Ben REED 1995 PSA 87.20 75 80 84 102 110 116 190 8
Collin COFFIELD 1995 UNA 91.90 75 80 80 95 100 100 175 9
Shay BEAUDOIN 1995 FLA 90.60 72 76 80 82 87 92 163 10
  105 Kg Class
Xavier DEKARSKE 1994 TGA 100.80 83 85 88 110 119 123 207 1
Alexander COLOMBO 1995 IRN 103.00 79 82 85 94 97 101 183 2
Jagraj SINGH 1994 LBH 98.60 70 74 77 91 93 101 175 3
Maximilian ADAMS 1995 YAS 100.00 65 70 75 90 92 92 165 4
+105 Kg Class
Ryan MCMORROW 1994 CFW 121.10 92 97 102 127 133 137 239 1
Johnathan WEST 1994 TGA 106.60 100 103 106 122 127 135 238 2
Matthew PROVENCE 1995 SAV 105.60 100 105 110 123 128 133 233 3
Ramsey HUFFORD 1995 UNA 137.60 90 90 95 110 115 120 215 4
Rj DEYTON 1995 TGA 113.30 90 90 95 110 115 120 210 5
Collin LUU 1994 HSF 105.50 80 84 87 110 115 115 197 6
Howard GRAHAM 1995 SAV 115.80 80 85 85 100 110 110 180 7


Copyright © Butch Curry All Rights Reserved
Last Updated: